GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA

 klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwa remisyporażki
1GKS Górnik Łęczna 2458106:211842
2Medyk Konin 245875:271842
3KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 245585:251752
4AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 245065:301554
5UKS SMS Łódź 243744:2713110
6GKS GieKSa Katowice 243332:31969

GRUPA SPADKOWA

 klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwa remisyporażki
7AZS UJ Kraków 233344:4710310
8AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 243258:469510
9Olimpia Szczecin232233:756414
10AZS Wrocław231619:754415
11TS Mitech Żywiec 231222:703318
12TS Polonia Poznań 24112:1250123

  • 23. kolejka – 11/12.05.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA

GKS GieKSa Katowice (6)  vs Górnik Łęczna (1) 1:0
Medyk Konin (2)  vs  Czarni Sosnowiec (3) 1:0
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4)  vs  UKS SMS Łódź (5) 2:0

GRUPA SPADKOWA
Polonia Poznań (12) vs AZS UJ Kraków (7) 2:6
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) vs Olimpia Szczecin (9) 3:2
AZS Wrocław (10) vs TS Mitech Żywiec (11) 0:3

  • 24. kolejka – 19.05.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA
Górnik Łęczna (1)  vs  AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4) 3:2
GKS GieKSa Katowice (6)  vs  Medyk Konin (2) 1:3
Czarni Sosnowiec (3)  vs  UKS SMS Łódź (5) 4:0

GRUPA SPADKOWA
AZS UJ Kraków (7) vs AZS Wrocław (10)
Polonia Poznań (12) vs AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) 0:10
Olimpia Szczecin (9) vs TS Mitech Żywiec (11) 2:1

  • 25. kolejka – 26.05.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA
UKS SMS Łódź (5)  vs  Górnik Łęczna (1)
Medyk Konin (2)  vs  AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4)
Czarni Sosnowiec (3)  vs  GKS GieKSa Katowice (6)

GRUPA SPADKOWA
TS Mitech Żywiec (11) vs AZS UJ Kraków (7)
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) vs AZS Wrocław (10)
Olimpia Szczecin (9) vs Polonia Poznań (12)  

  • 26. kolejka – 01.06.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA
Górnik Łęczna (1)  vs  Czarni Sosnowiec (3) 
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4)  vs  GKS GieKSa Katowice (6)
Medyk Konin (2)  vs  UKS SMS Łódź (5)

GRUPA SPADKOWA
AZS UJ Kraków (7) vs Olimpia Szczecin (9)
AZS Wrocław (10) vs Polonia Poznań (12)
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) vs TS Mitech Żywiec (11)

 

  • 27. kolejka – 08.06.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA
Górnik Łęczna (1)  vs  Medyk Konin (2) 
Czarni Sosnowiec (3)  vs  AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4)
UKS SMS Łódź (5)  vs GKS GieKSa Katowice (6)

GRUPA SPADKOWA
AZS UJ Kraków (7) vs AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8)
Olimpia Szczecin (9) vs AZS Wrocław (10)
TS Mitech Żywiec (11) vs Polonia Poznań (12) 

 


FAZA ZASADNICZA

 klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwaremisy porażki
1GKS Górnik Łęczna 2255103:181741
2Medyk Konin225271:261642
3Czarni Sosnowiec225281:241651
4AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 224761:271453
5UKS SMS Łódź 223744:211318
6GKS GieKSa Katowice 223030:28868
7AZS UJ Kraków223038:459310
8AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 222645:447510
9Olimpia Szczecin 221929:715413
10AZS Wrocław221619:724414
11TS Mitech Żywiec22918:682317
12Polonia Poznań22110:980121

 

1. kolejka – 4 sierpnia 2018

2. kolejka – 11/12 sierpnia 2018

3. kolejka – 18/19 sierpnia 2018

4. kolejka – 25 sierpnia 2018

5. kolejka – 9 września 2018

6. kolejka – 15/16 września 2018

7. kolejka – 22 września 2018

8. kolejka – 14 października 2018

9. kolejka – 20 października 2018

  • TS Polonia Poznań – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:8
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice 4:1
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – UKS SMS Łódź 0:1
  • AZS UJ Kraków – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 1:1
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – KS AZS Wrocław 1:2
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:3

10. kolejka – 24 października 2018

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 5:1
  • KS AZS Wrocław – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:2
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – TS Mitech Żywiec 3:0
  • UKS SMS Łódź – AZS UJ Kraków 1:0
  • GKS Katowice – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 2:0
  • TS Polonia Poznań – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec  0:7

11. kolejka – 28 października 2018

  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:5
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – TS Polonia Poznań 3:1
  • AZS UJ Kraków – GKS Katowice 0:2
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – UKS SMS Łódź 1:4
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 4:2
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KS AZS Wrocław 6:0

 

 12. kolejka – 3 listopada 2018

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – KS AZS Wrocław 7:0
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 6:1
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – UKS SMS Łódź 3:0
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – GKS Katowice 1:1
  • AZS UJ Kraków – TS Polonia Poznań  5:0
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2:2

13. kolejka – 18 listopada 2018

  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:5
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – AZS UJ Kraków 1:0
  • TS Polonia Poznań – TS Mitech Żywiec 1:1
  • GKS Katowice – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:3
  • UKS SMS Łódź – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:1
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KS AZS Wrocław 0:0

14. kolejka –  25 listopada 2018

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:2
  • KS AZS Wrocław – UKS SMS Łódź 1:3
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – GKS Katowice 1:0
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – TS Polonia Poznań 2:0
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec  0:5
  • AZS UJ Kraków – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 3:1

 

15. kolejka – 21-24.02.2019 r.

  • AZS UJ Kraków – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:10
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:0
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:1
  • TS Polonia Poznań – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:2
  • GKS Katowice  – KS AZS Wrocław 0:0
  • UKS SMS Łódź – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:0

16. kolejka – 10.03.2019 r

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – UKS SMS Łódź 2:2
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – GKS Katowice 1:4
  • KS AZS Wrocław – TS Polonia Poznań 6:1
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2:2
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 7:2
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – AZS UJ Kraków 1:3

17. kolejka – 16/17.03.2019 r

  • TS Mitech Żywiec – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:6
  • AZS UJ Kraków – KKPK Medyk Konin 2:3
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:0
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – KS AZS Wrocław 5:0
  • TS Polonia Poznań – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0:4
  • GKS Katowice – UKS SMS Łódź 2:1

 18. kolejka – 23/24.03.2019 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – GKS Katowice 0:0
  • UKS SMS Łódź – TS Polonia Poznań 8:0
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2:6
  • KS AZS Wrocław – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 0:5
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – AZS UJ Kraków 4:1
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:0

19. kolejka – 13/14.04.2019

  • KKPK Medyk Konin – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:4
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:5
  • AZS UJ Kraków – KS AZS Wrocław 3:0
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:3
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – UKS SMS Łódź 4:0
  • TS Polonia Poznań – GKS Katowice 1:6

20. kolejka – 18.04.2019 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – TS Polonia Poznań 6:0
  • GKS Katowice – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec  1:1
  • UKS SMS Łódź – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 2:0
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – AZS UJ Kraków 0:4
  • KS AZS Wrocław – TS Mitech Żywiec 3:0
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:1

 21. kolejka – 24.04.2019 r.

  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:2
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – KS AZS Wrocław 3:0
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:2
  • AZS UJ Kraków – UKS SMS Łódź  1:2
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – GKS Katowice 3:0
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – TS Polonia Poznań 11:0

22. kolejka – 28.04.2019 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 1:2
  • TS Polonia Poznań – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 0:6
  • GKS Katowice – AZS UJ Kraków 2:2
  • UKS SMS Łódź – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:0
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:2
  • KS AZS Wrocław – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:3


 

 

 

Jaki był poprzedni sezon ?

Close Menu
error
%d bloggers like this: