GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA

 klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwa remisyporażki
1GKS Górnik Łęczna 2765115:242052
2Medyk Konin 276483:312043
3KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 276194:301953
4AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 275170:391566
5UKS SMS Łódź 273847:3513311
6GKS GieKSa Katowice 273535:389810

GRUPA SPADKOWA

 klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwa remisyporażki
7AZS UJ Kraków 274251:5113311
8AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 273866:5211511
9Olimpia Szczecin272849:788415
10AZS Wrocław271924:865418
11TS Mitech Żywiec 271830:745319
12TS Polonia Poznań 27112:1390126

  • 23. kolejka – 11/12.05.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA

GKS GieKSa Katowice (6)  vs Górnik Łęczna (1) 1:0
Medyk Konin (2)  vs  Czarni Sosnowiec (3) 1:0
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4)  vs  UKS SMS Łódź (5) 2:0

GRUPA SPADKOWA
Polonia Poznań (12) vs AZS UJ Kraków (7) 2:6
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) vs Olimpia Szczecin (9) 3:2
AZS Wrocław (10) vs TS Mitech Żywiec (11) 0:3

  • 24. kolejka – 19.05.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA
Górnik Łęczna (1)  vs  AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4) 3:2
GKS GieKSa Katowice (6)  vs  Medyk Konin (2) 1:3
Czarni Sosnowiec (3)  vs  UKS SMS Łódź (5) 4:0

GRUPA SPADKOWA
AZS UJ Kraków (7) vs AZS Wrocław (10) 4:1
Polonia Poznań (12) vs AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) 0:10
Olimpia Szczecin (9) vs TS Mitech Żywiec (11) 2:1

  • 25. kolejka – 26.05.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA
UKS SMS Łódź (5)  vs  Górnik Łęczna (1) 2:2
Medyk Konin (2)  vs  AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4) 3:2
Czarni Sosnowiec (3)  vs  GKS GieKSa Katowice (6) 4:0

GRUPA SPADKOWA
TS Mitech Żywiec (11) vs AZS UJ Kraków (7) 1:2
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) vs AZS Wrocław (10) 3:2
Olimpia Szczecin (9) vs Polonia Poznań (12)  10:0

  • 26. kolejka – 01.06.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA
Górnik Łęczna (1)  vs  Czarni Sosnowiec (3) 4:1
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4)  vs  GKS GieKSa Katowice (6) 2:2
Medyk Konin (2)  vs  UKS SMS Łódź (5) 5:0

GRUPA SPADKOWA
AZS UJ Kraków (7) vs Olimpia Szczecin (9) 1:0
AZS Wrocław (10) vs Polonia Poznań (12) 1:0
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) vs TS Mitech Żywiec (11) 2:4

 

  • 27. kolejka – 08.06.2019 r.

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA
Górnik Łęczna (1)  vs  Medyk Konin (2)  2:0
Czarni Sosnowiec (3)  vs  AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (4) 4:1
UKS SMS Łódź (5)  vs GKS GieKSa Katowice (6) 1:1

GRUPA SPADKOWA
AZS UJ Kraków (7) vs AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (8) 0:3
Olimpia Szczecin (9) vs AZS Wrocław (10) 6:2
TS Mitech Żywiec (11) vs Polonia Poznań (12) 3:0 vo

 


FAZA ZASADNICZA

 klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwaremisy porażki
1GKS Górnik Łęczna 2255103:181741
2Medyk Konin225271:261642
3Czarni Sosnowiec225281:241651
4AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 224761:271453
5UKS SMS Łódź 223744:211318
6GKS GieKSa Katowice 223030:28868
7AZS UJ Kraków223038:459310
8AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 222645:447510
9Olimpia Szczecin 221929:715413
10AZS Wrocław221619:724414
11TS Mitech Żywiec22918:682317
12Polonia Poznań22110:980121

 

1. kolejka – 4 sierpnia 2018

2. kolejka – 11/12 sierpnia 2018

3. kolejka – 18/19 sierpnia 2018

4. kolejka – 25 sierpnia 2018

5. kolejka – 9 września 2018

6. kolejka – 15/16 września 2018

7. kolejka – 22 września 2018

8. kolejka – 14 października 2018

9. kolejka – 20 października 2018

  • TS Polonia Poznań – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:8
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice 4:1
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – UKS SMS Łódź 0:1
  • AZS UJ Kraków – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 1:1
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – KS AZS Wrocław 1:2
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:3

10. kolejka – 24 października 2018

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 5:1
  • KS AZS Wrocław – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:2
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – TS Mitech Żywiec 3:0
  • UKS SMS Łódź – AZS UJ Kraków 1:0
  • GKS Katowice – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 2:0
  • TS Polonia Poznań – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec  0:7

11. kolejka – 28 października 2018

  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:5
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – TS Polonia Poznań 3:1
  • AZS UJ Kraków – GKS Katowice 0:2
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – UKS SMS Łódź 1:4
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 4:2
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KS AZS Wrocław 6:0

 

 12. kolejka – 3 listopada 2018

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – KS AZS Wrocław 7:0
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 6:1
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – UKS SMS Łódź 3:0
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – GKS Katowice 1:1
  • AZS UJ Kraków – TS Polonia Poznań  5:0
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2:2

13. kolejka – 18 listopada 2018

  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:5
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – AZS UJ Kraków 1:0
  • TS Polonia Poznań – TS Mitech Żywiec 1:1
  • GKS Katowice – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:3
  • UKS SMS Łódź – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:1
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KS AZS Wrocław 0:0

14. kolejka –  25 listopada 2018

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:2
  • KS AZS Wrocław – UKS SMS Łódź 1:3
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – GKS Katowice 1:0
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – TS Polonia Poznań 2:0
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec  0:5
  • AZS UJ Kraków – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 3:1

 

15. kolejka – 21-24.02.2019 r.

  • AZS UJ Kraków – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:10
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:0
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:1
  • TS Polonia Poznań – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:2
  • GKS Katowice  – KS AZS Wrocław 0:0
  • UKS SMS Łódź – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:0

16. kolejka – 10.03.2019 r

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – UKS SMS Łódź 2:2
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – GKS Katowice 1:4
  • KS AZS Wrocław – TS Polonia Poznań 6:1
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2:2
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 7:2
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – AZS UJ Kraków 1:3

17. kolejka – 16/17.03.2019 r

  • TS Mitech Żywiec – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:6
  • AZS UJ Kraków – KKPK Medyk Konin 2:3
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:0
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – KS AZS Wrocław 5:0
  • TS Polonia Poznań – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0:4
  • GKS Katowice – UKS SMS Łódź 2:1

 18. kolejka – 23/24.03.2019 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – GKS Katowice 0:0
  • UKS SMS Łódź – TS Polonia Poznań 8:0
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2:6
  • KS AZS Wrocław – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 0:5
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – AZS UJ Kraków 4:1
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:0

19. kolejka – 13/14.04.2019

  • KKPK Medyk Konin – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:4
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:5
  • AZS UJ Kraków – KS AZS Wrocław 3:0
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:3
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – UKS SMS Łódź 4:0
  • TS Polonia Poznań – GKS Katowice 1:6

20. kolejka – 18.04.2019 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – TS Polonia Poznań 6:0
  • GKS Katowice – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec  1:1
  • UKS SMS Łódź – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 2:0
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – AZS UJ Kraków 0:4
  • KS AZS Wrocław – TS Mitech Żywiec 3:0
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:1

 21. kolejka – 24.04.2019 r.

  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:2
  • KKPK Medyk Konin – KS AZS Wrocław 3:0
  • TS Mitech Żywiec – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:2
  • AZS UJ Kraków – UKS SMS Łódź  1:2
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – GKS Katowice 3:0
  • KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – TS Polonia Poznań 11:0

22. kolejka – 28.04.2019 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 1:2
  • TS Polonia Poznań – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 0:6
  • GKS Katowice – AZS UJ Kraków 2:2
  • UKS SMS Łódź – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:0
  • MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:2
  • KS AZS Wrocław – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:3


 

 

 

Jaki był poprzedni sezon ?

error
%d bloggers like this: