GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA

23. kolejka – 2.05.2018 r.

  • Olimpia Szczecin vs GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:1 
  • KKP Medyk Konin vs Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych vs UKS SMS Łódź 5:0

24. kolejka – 6.05.2018 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna vs AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 2:1
  • Olimpia Szczecin vs Medyk Konin  1:2
  • Czarni Sosnowiec vs UKS SMS Łódź 1:0

25. kolejka – 12/13.05.2018 r.

  • UKS SMS Łódź vs GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:3
  • KKP Medyk Konin vs AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 4:0
  • Czarni Sosnowiec vs Olimpia Szczecin  2:0

26. kolejka – 19.05.2018 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna vs Czarni Sosnowiec 0:2
  • AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych vs Olimpia Szczecin 2:2
  • Medyk Konin vs UKS SMS Łódź 2:0

27. kolejka – 27.05.2018 r.

  • GKS Górnik Łęczna vs Medyk Konin 3:2
  • Czarni Sosnowiec vs AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:0
  • UKS SMS Łódź vs Olimpia Szczecin 6:0

 

 klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1GKS Górnik Łęczna2771112:26
2Czarni Sosnowiec276159:15
3KKP Medyk Konin2762102:8
4AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 274864:34
5UKS SMS Łódź 273746:39
6Olimpia Szczecin272939:52

 

 

 GRUPA SPADKOWA

23. kolejka – 2.05.2018 r.

  • AZS Wrocław vs TS Mitech Żywiec 3:3
  • AZS UJ Kraków vs AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 2:0
  • Unifreeze Górzno vs Sportowa Czwórka Woszty.eu Radom 2:2

24. kolejka – 7.05.2018 r.

  • TS Mitech Żywiec vs Unifreeze Górzno 2:0
  • AZS Wrocław vs AZS UJ Kraków 4:0
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska vs Sportowa Czwórka Woszty.eu Radom 2:1

25. kolejka – 12/13.05.2018 r.

  • Sportowa Czwórka Woszty.eu Radom vs TS Mitech Żywiec 0:0
  • AZS UJ Kraków vs Unifreeze Górzno 1:5
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska vs AZS Wrocław 0:3

26. kolejka – 19.05.2018 r.

  • TS Mitech Żywiec vs AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 4:3
  • Unifreeze Górzno vs AZS Wrocław 1:5
  • AZS UJ Kraków vs Sportowa Czwórka Woszty.eu Radom 2:1

27. kolejka – 27.05.2018 r.

  • TS Mitech Żywiec vs AZS UJ Kraków 0:1
  • AZS PSW Biała Podlaska vs Unifreeze Górzno 5:1
  • Sportowa Czwórka Woszty.eu Radom vs AZS Wrocław 1:5

 

 klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
7TS Mitech Żywiec22732
35:48
8AZS UJ Kraków2732
36:56
9AZS PSW Biała Podlaska2726
44:63
10AZS Wrocław272442:60
11Unifreeze Górzno2717
27:105
12Sportowa Czwórka Radom2715
21:81

 

 




 klubrozegrane spotkaniazdobyte punktybilans bramkowy
1GKS Górnik Łęczna2261103:19
2KKP Medyk Konin225292:21
3Czarni Sosnowiec224952:15
4AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 224356:26
5UKS SMS Łódź 223439:28
6Olimpia Szczecin222735:59
7TS Mitech Żywiec 222426:41
8AZS UJ Kraków222330:46
9AZS PSW Biała Podlaska222032:52
10Unifreeze Górzno221318:90
11Sportowa Czwórka Radom221316:68
12AZS Wrocław221121:55

 

1. kolejka – 5/6 sierpnia 2017

UKS SMS Łódź – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 2:5
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – KS AZS Wrocław 3:1
KS Unifreeze Górzno – TS Mitech Żywiec 0:0
LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – AZS UJ Kraków 0:3
KKPK Medyk Konin – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 6:0

 

2. kolejka – 12/13 sierpnia 2017

GKS Górnik Łęczna – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 4:0
AZS UJ Kraków – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:2
TS Mitech Żywiec – Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1:2
KS AZS Wrocław – KS Unifreeze Górzno 8:0
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:0
UKS SMS Łódź – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 6:0

 

3. kolejka – 19 sierpnia 2017

MKS Olimpia Szczecin – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:4
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – UKS SMS Łódź 2:2
KS Unifreeze Górzno – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:9
LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – KS AZS Wrocław 1:1 
TS Mitech Żywiec – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:7
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – AZS UJ Kraków 0:1

 

4. kolejka – 26/27 sierpnia 2017

GKS Górnik Łęczna – AZS UJ Kraków 6:0
TS Mitech Żywiec – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 3:1
KS AZS Wrocław – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:6
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 4:3
UKS SMS Łódź – KS Unifreeze Górzno 7:0
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:2

 

5. kolejka – 2/3 września 2017

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:1
KS Unifreeze Górzno – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:4
LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – UKS SMS Łódź 0:6
KKPK Medyk Konin – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 4:3
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – KS AZS Wrocław 2:1
AZS UJ Kraków – TS Mitech Żywiec 1:0

 

6. kolejka – 9 września 2017

 TS Mitech Żywiec – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:4
KS AZS Wrocław – AZS UJ Kraków 0:1
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 0:0
UKS SMS Łódź – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:3
Olimpia Szczecin – Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1:0 
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – KS Unifreeze Górzno 10:0

 

7. kolejka – 23/24 września 2017

KS Unifreeze Górzno – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:10
LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3
KKPK Medyk Konin – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:1
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska- UKS SMS Łódź 2:1
AZS UJ Kraków – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:3
TS Mitech Żywiec – KS AZS Wrocław 1:0

 

8. kolejka – 30 września 2017

GKS Górnik Łęczna – KS AZS Wrocław 1:0
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:2
UKS SMS Łódź – AZS UJ Kraków 1:0
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 1:1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:3
KS Unifreeze Górzno – LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0:1

 

9. kolejka – 8 października 2017

LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:8
KKPK Medyk Konin – KS Unifreeze Górzno 9:0
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:0
AZS UJ Kraków – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:2
TS Mitech Żywiec – UKS SMS Łódź 0:0
KS AZS Wrocław – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:2

 

10. kolejka – 14 października 2017

GKS Górnik Łęczna – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:1
UKS SMS Łódź – KS AZS Wrocław 3:0
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:4
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – AZS UJ Kraków 3:2
KS Unifreeze Górzno – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 2:1
LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:5

 

11. kolejka – 28/29 października 2017

KKPK Medyk Konin – GKS Górnik Łęczna 3:4
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 6:0
AZS UJ Kraków – KS Unifreeze Górzno 2:2
TS Mitech Żywiec – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:2
KS AZS Wrocław – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:2
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – UKS SMS Łódź 2:0

 

12. kolejka – 4 listopada 2017

GKS Górnik Łęczna – UKS SMS Łódź 6:0
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:1
KS AZS Wrocław – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 1:3
TS Mitech Żywiec – KS Unifreeze Górzno 1:0
AZS UJ Kraków – Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2:2
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – KKPK Medyk Konin 2:5

 

13. kolejka – 11/12 listopada 2017

AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:6
KKPK Medyk Konin – AZS UJ Kraków 5:0
Sportowa Czwórka Radom – TS Mitech Żywiec 0:0
KS Unifreeze Górzno – KS AZS Wrocław 2:1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 4:0
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – UKS SMS Łódź 2:1

 

14. kolejka – 18 listopada 2017

GKS Górnik Łęczna – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 10:0
UKS SMS Łódź – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:1
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KS Unifreeze Górzno 1:1
KS AZS Wrocław – LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2:1
KKPK Medyk Konin – TS Mitech Żywiec 4:1
AZS UJ Kraków – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 3:3

 

 

15. kolejka – 10/11 marca 2017

AZS UJ Kraków – GKS Górnik Łęczna 4:8
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – TS Mitech Żywiec 4:4 
KKPK Medyk Konin – KS AZS Wrocław 4:0
LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:1
KS Unifreeze Górzno – UKS SMS Łódź 0:2
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – Olimpia Szczecin 4:0

 

16. kolejka – 17/18.03.2018 r.

GKS Górnik Łęczna – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 3:1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KS Unifreeze Górzno 1:1
UKS SMS Łódź – LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 3:0
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KKPK Medyk Konin 1:1
KS AZS Wrocław – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 0:2
TS Mitech Żywiec – AZS UJ Kraków 1:0

 

17. kolejka – 24 marca 2018 r.

GKS Górnik Łęczna – TS Mitech Żywiec 4:1
AZS UJ Kraków – KS AZS Wrocław 1:2
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:5
KKPK Medyk Konin – UKS SMS Łódź 5:0
Sportowa Czwórka Radom – Olimpia Szczecin 2:3
KS Unifreeze Górzno – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 1:3

 

18. kolejka – 28 marca 2018 r.

GKS Górnik Łęczna – KS Unifreeze Górzno 3:0 vo
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1:1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KKPK Medyk Konin 3:2
UKS SMS Łódź – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 2:1
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – AZS UJ Kraków 0:0
KS AZS Wrocław – TS Mitech Żywiec 0:4

 

19. kolejka – 31 marca 2018 r.

KS AZS Wrocław – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:6
TS Mitech Żywiec – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:3
AZS UJ Kraków – UKS SMS Łódź 1:1
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 1:3
KKPK Medyk Konin – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3
LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – KS Unifreeze Górzno 1:4

 

20. kolejka – 14/15 kwietnia 2018 r.

GKS Górnik Łęczna – LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 8:0
KS Unifreeze Górzno – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:8
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 3:0
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – AZS UJ Kraków 1:1
UKS SMS Łódź – TS Mitech Żywiec 1:0
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – KS AZS Wrocław 7:0

 

21. kolejka – 18/19 kwietnia 2018 r.

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:3
KS AZS Wrocław – UKS SMS Łódź 0:1
TS Mitech Żywiec – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2:2
AZS UJ Kraków – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:2
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska – KS Unifreeze Górzno 5:0
KKPK Medyk Konin – LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 5:0

 

22. kolejka – 25 kwietnia 2018 r. (16:00)

GKS Górnik Łęczna – KKPK Medyk Konin 3:2
LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom – AZS PSW Biała Podlaska 2:1
KS Unifreeze Górzno – AZS UJ Kraków 2:3
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – TS Mitech Żywiec 2:0
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KS AZS Wrocław 2:1
UKS SMS Łódź – AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:2