GRUPA KUJAWSKO-POMORSKA
11. kolejka

Olimpia II Szczecin Kotwica Kórnik  2:1
ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski Biało-Zielone Gdańsk  4:0
KKP Chełmża Lipno Stęszew  3:0
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska Gwiazda Toruń  6:2
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski Lubuszanin Drezdenko  4:0
Orzeł Wałcz AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg  0:0

wyniki i tabela

GRUPA LUBELSKA
11. kolejka

Bronowianka Kraków DAP Dębica  4:3
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Trójka Staszówka/Jelna  1:1
Sparta Daleszyce Łysica Bodzentyn  3:0
Widok Lublin Starówka Nowy Sącz  3:0
LKS Wierzchowiska Naprzód Sobolów  0:1
Respekt Myślenice Moravia Morawica  5:1

wyniki i tabela

GRUPA PODLASKA

9. kolejka

Piastovia Piastów Stomil Olsztyn  2:0
Pogoń Zduńska Wola Akademia 2012 Suwałki  3:1
pauza Loczki Wyszków
GOSiRki Piaseczno Ząbkovia Ząbki  4:3
Jantar Ostrołęka UMKS Zgierz  0:3
Wilga Garwolin KU-AZS UW Warszawa  2:1
 klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1PKS Piastovia Piastów143437:11
2UKS Olimp Loczki Wyszków
143041:14
3AS Stomil Olsztyn132835:12
4UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki142845:21
5KS GOSiRKi Piaseczno131922:28
6MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
131818:22
7RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
141827:42
8GKS Wilga Garwolin141216:30
9Jantar Ostrołęka131216:31
10KU-AZS UW Warszawa14813:31
11UMKS Zgierz1489:37

wyniki i terminarz

GRUPA ŚLĄSKA

10. kolejka

2017-11-04/15:30 BTS REKORD UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:1
2017-11-04/15:30 KS UNIA OPOLE AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH 4:3
2017-11-04/15:30 AZS II WROCŁAW KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2017-11-04/15:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0 vo
2017-11-05/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 5:2
 klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1BTS REKORD 133454:13
2TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 113352:7
3KKS ZABRZE 142929:21
4AZS II WROCŁAW 132337:32
5MIEDŹ LEGNICA 132136:26
6TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 142028:33
7KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 142040:31
8UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 131741:26
9MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 141016:51
10KS UNIA OPOLE 13311:55
11AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH (wycofany) 14313:62

wyniki i terminarz

Pokaż znajomym:

Dodaj komentarz