klubrozegrane
spotakania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1Respekt Myślenice 92727:4
2Sparta Daleszyce102250:16
3Naprzód Sobolów102227:8
4Widok Lublin 101932:11
5Starówka Nowy Sącz 101921:17
6Trójka Staszkówka/Jelna 101629:20
7LKS Wierzchowiska 91325:13
8Łysica Bodzentyn 10915:29
9Moravia Morawica9826:22
10WKS Majdan Sieniawski 1078:20
11Bronowianka Kraków 959:52
12DAP Dębica 1004:61
Kolejka 1 – 26-27 sierpnia
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Bronowianka Kraków  1:1
Sparta Daleszyce DAP Dębica  10:0
Widok Lublin Trójka Staszkówka/Jelna  4:1
LKS Wierzchowiska Łysica Bodzentyn  5:0
Respekt Myślenice Starówka Nowy Sącz  4:0
Moravia Morawica Naprzód Sobolów  0:0
 

Kolejka 2 – 2-3 września

Bronowianka Kraków Naprzód Sobolów  1:7
Starówka Nowy Sącz Moravia Morawica  2:1
Łysica Bodzentyn Respekt Myślenice  1:4
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna LKS Wierzchowiska  4:2
DAP Dębica Widok Lublin  1:3
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Sparta Daleszyce  1:1
 

Kolejka 3 – 9-10 września

Sparta Daleszyce Bronowianka Kraków  18:1
Widok Lublin WKS Majdan Sieniawski  4:1
LKS Wierzchowiska DAP Dębica  3:0 v
Respekt Myślenice Trójka Staszówka/Jelna  1:0
Moravia Morawica Łysica Bodzentyn  7:0
Naprzód Sobolów Starówka Nowy Sącz  2:0
 

Kolejka 4 – 16-17 września

Bronowianka Kraków Starówka Nowy Sącz  1:1
Łysica Bodzentyn Naprzód Sobolów  1:4
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna Moravia Morawica  6:3
DAP Dębica Respekt Myślenice  30.09
WKS Majdan Sieniawski LKS Wierzchowiska  1:3
Sparta Daleszyce Widok Lublin  3:2
 

Kolejka 5 – 23-24 września

Widok Lublin Bronowianka Kraków  8:0
LKS Wierzchowiska Sparta Daleszyce  2:6
Respekt Myślenice WKS Majdan Sieniawski  4:0
Moravia Morawica DAP Dębica  13:0
Naprzód Sobolów Trójka Staszówka/Jelna 0:2
Starówka Nowy Sącz Łysica Bodzentyn  4:2
 

Kolejka 6 – 7-8 października

Bronowianka Kraków Łysica Bodzentyn  1:3
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna Starówka Nowy Sącz  0:6
DAP Dębica Naprzód Sobolów  0:6
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Moravia Morawica  1:1
Sparta Daleszyce Respekt Myślenice  1:4
Widok Lublin LKS Wierzchowiska  0:0
 

Kolejka 7 – 14-15 października

LKS Wierzchowiska Bronowianka Kraków  10:0
Respekt Myślenice Widok Lublin  3:1
Moravia Morawica Sparta Daleszyce  0:2
Naprzód Sobolów WKS Majdan Sieniawski  3:0
Starówka Nowy Sącz DAP Dębica  2:0
Łysica Bodzentyn Trójka Staszówka/Jelna  3:0
 

Kolejka 8 – 21-22 października

Bronowianka Kraków Trójka Staszówka/Jelna  0:1
DAP Dębica Łysica Bodzentyn  0:5
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Starówka Nowy Sącz  1:2
Sparta Daleszyce Naprzód Sobolów  3:2
Widok Lublin Moravia Morawica  6:0
LKS Wierzchowiska Respekt Myślenice  0:1
 

Kolejka 9 – 28-29 października

Respekt Myślenice Bronowianka Kraków
Moravia Morawica LKS Wierzchowiska
Naprzód Sobolów Widok Lublin  2:1
Starówka Nowy Sącz Sparta Daleszyce  4:3
Łysica Bodzentyn WKS Majdan Sieniawski  0:1
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna DAP Dębica  14:0
 

Kolejka 10 – 4-5 listopada

Bronowianka Kraków DAP Dębica  4:3
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Trójka Staszówka/Jelna  1:1
Sparta Daleszyce Łysica Bodzentyn  3:0
Widok Lublin Starówka Nowy Sącz  3:0
LKS Wierzchowiska Naprzód Sobolów  0:1
Respekt Myślenice Moravia Morawica  5:1
 

Kolejka 11 – 11-12 listopada

Moravia Morawica Bronowianka Kraków
Naprzód Sobolów Respekt Myślenice
Starówka Nowy Sącz LKS Wierzchowiska
Łysica Bodzentyn Widok Lublin
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna Sparta Daleszyce
DAP Dębica WKS Majdan Sieniawski
 

Kolejka 12

Bronowianka Kraków WKS Majdan Sieniawski
DAP Dębica Sparta Daleszyce
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna Widok Lublin
Łysica Bodzentyn LKS Wierzchowiska
Starówka Nowy Sącz Respekt Myślenice
Naprzód Sobolów Moravia Morawica
Kolejka 13
Naprzód Sobolów Bronowianka Kraków
Moravia Morawica Starówka Nowy Sącz
Respekt Myślenice Łysica Bodzentyn
LKS Wierzchowiska Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Widok Lublin DAP Dębica
Sparta Daleszyce WKS Majdan Sieniawski
Kolejka 14
Bronowianka Kraków Sparta Daleszyce
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Widok Lublin
DAP Dębica LKS Wierzchowiska
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna Respekt Myślenice
Łysica Bodzentyn Moravia Morawica
Starówka Nowy Sącz Naprzód Sobolów
 

Kolejka 15

Starówka Nowy Sącz Bronowianka Kraków
Naprzód Sobolów Łysica Bodzentyn
Moravia Morawica Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Respekt Myślenice DAP Dębica
LKS Wierzchowiska WKS Majdan Sieniawski
Widok Lublin Sparta Daleszyce
Kolejka 16
Bronowianka Kraków Widok Lublin
Sparta Daleszyce LKS Wierzchowiska
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Respekt Myślenice
DAP Dębica Moravia Morawica
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna Naprzód Sobolów
Łysica Bodzentyn Starówka Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 17
Łysica Bodzentyn Bronowianka Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Naprzód Sobolów DAP Dębica
Moravia Morawica WKS Majdan Sieniawski
Respekt Myślenice Sparta Daleszyce
LKS Wierzchowiska Widok Lublin
Kolejka 18
Bronowianka Kraków LKS Wierzchowiska
Widok Lublin Respekt Myślenice
Sparta Daleszyce Moravia Morawica
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Naprzód Sobolów
DAP Dębica Starówka Nowy Sącz
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna Łysica Bodzentyn
Kolejka 19
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna Bronowianka Kraków
Łysica Bodzentyn DAP Dębica
Starówka Nowy Sącz WKS Majdan Sieniawski
Naprzód Sobolów Sparta Daleszyce
Moravia Morawica Widok Lublin
Respekt Myślenice LKS Wierzchowiska
Kolejka 20
Bronowianka Kraków Respekt Myślenice
LKS Wierzchowiska Moravia Morawica
Widok Lublin Naprzód Sobolów
Sparta Daleszyce Starówka Nowy Sącz
WKS Majdan Sieniawski Łysica Bodzentyn
DAP Dębica Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Kolejka 21
DAP Dębica Bronowianka Kraków
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna WKS Majdan Sieniawski
Łysica Bodzentyn Sparta Daleszyce
Starówka Nowy Sącz Widok Lublin
Naprzód Sobolów LKS Wierzchowiska
Moravia Morawica Respekt Myślenice
 

Kolejka 22

Bronowianka Kraków Moravia Morawica
Respekt Myślenice Naprzód Sobolów
LKS Wierzchowiska Starówka Nowy Sącz
Widok Lublin Łysica Bodzentyn
Sparta Daleszyce Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
WKS Majdan Sieniawski DAP Dębica;!