klubrozegrane spotkaniazdobyte punktybilans bramkowy
1Tarnovia Tarnów226192:18
2Respekt Myślenice225061:21
3DAP Dębica224053:30
4Starówka Nowy Sącz223877:36
5Naprzód Sobolów223867:42
6UKS Widok Lublin223743:30
7IFTER SMS Niemce223656:62
8Bronowianka Kraków223274:49
9Moravia Moravica222933:47
10Victoria Gaj22924:89
11Łysica Bodzentyn22816:77
12Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne21620:119
Kolejka nr 1, data: 2016-08-21  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 IFTER SMS NIEMCE Bronowianka Kraków 2 : 10 2016-08-21 14:00
2 UKS „Widok” SP 51 DAP DEBICA 2 : 2 2016-09-22 15:00
3 Tarnovia Tarnów Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 7 : 3 2016-08-20 16:00
4 Starówka Nowy Sącz Victoria Gaj 14 : 0 2016-08-20 17:00
5 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 1 2016-09-07 17:00
6 Naprzód Sobolów MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 2 2016-08-20 13:00
Kolejka nr 2, data: 2016-08-30  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
7 Bronowianka Kraków MORAVIA Morawica 8 : 1 2016-08-30 16:00
8 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn Naprzód Sobolów 1 : 9 2016-08-31 17:00
9 Victoria Gaj RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 0 : 2 2016-08-27 11:00
10 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. Starówka Nowy Sącz 0 : 8 2016-08-27 16:00
11 DAP DEBICA Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 3 2016-08-28 14:00
12 IFTER SMS NIEMCE UKS „Widok” SP 51 1 : 6 2016-08-28 14:00
Kolejka nr 3, data: 2016-10-13  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
13 UKS „Widok” SP 51 Bronowianka Kraków 1 : 1 2016-10-13 15:00
14 Tarnovia Tarnów IFTER SMS NIEMCE 5 : 2 2016-09-04 16:00
15 Starówka Nowy Sącz DAP DEBICA 1 : 1 2016-11-19 12:00
16 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 6 : 0 2016-09-04 16:00
17 Naprzód Sobolów Victoria Gaj 8 : 2 2016-09-04 13:00
18 MORAVIA Morawica ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 1 2016-09-04 12:30
Kolejka nr 4, data: 2016-09-11 
MECZ WYNIK DATA
19 Bronowianka Kraków ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 8 : 1 2016-09-11 14:00
20 Victoria Gaj MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 3 2016-09-10 11:00
21 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. Naprzód Sobolów 0 : 10 2016-09-11 13:00
22 DAP DEBICA RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 0 : 0 2016-09-10 16:00
23 IFTER SMS NIEMCE Starówka Nowy Sącz 0 : 6 2016-09-11 13:00
24 UKS „Widok” SP 51 Tarnovia Tarnów 1 : 6 2016-09-10 11:00
Kolejka nr 5, data: 2016-09-17  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
25 Tarnovia Tarnów Bronowianka Kraków 3 : 1 2016-09-17 12:00
26 Starówka Nowy Sącz UKS „Widok” SP 51 1 : 0 2016-09-17 16:00
27 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE IFTER SMS NIEMCE 1 : 0 2016-09-18 15:00
28 Naprzód Sobolów DAP DEBICA 2 : 5 2016-09-17 13:00
29 MORAVIA Morawica Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 3 : 2 2016-09-18 13:00
30 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn Victoria Gaj 2 : 3 2016-09-17 15:00
Kolejka nr 6, data: 2016-10-01  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
31 Bronowianka Kraków Victoria Gaj 8 : 1 2016-10-01 12:00
32 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 1 2016-10-02 13:00
33 DAP DEBICA MORAVIA Morawica 2 : 1 2016-10-01 16:00
34 IFTER SMS NIEMCE Naprzód Sobolów 1 : 2 2016-10-02 14:00
35 UKS „Widok” SP 51 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 1 : 1 2016-10-01 11:00
36 Tarnovia Tarnów Starówka Nowy Sącz 2 : 1 2016-10-01 12:00
Kolejka nr 7, data: 2016-10-09  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
37 Starówka Nowy Sącz Bronowianka Kraków 4 : 3 2016-10-09 13:30
38 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 2 2016-10-09 15:00
39 Naprzód Sobolów UKS „Widok” SP 51 2 : 0 2016-10-08 13:00
40 MORAVIA Morawica IFTER SMS NIEMCE 5 : 1 2016-10-09 14:30
41 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn DAP DEBICA 0 : 4 2016-10-08 15:00
42 Victoria Gaj Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 4 : 1 2016-10-08 11:00
Kolejka nr 8, data: 2016-10-22 
MECZ WYNIK DATA
43 Bronowianka Kraków Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 3 : 1 2016-10-22 13:00
44 DAP DEBICA Victoria Gaj 2 : 1 2016-10-22 15:00
45 IFTER SMS NIEMCE ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5 : 1 2016-10-22 14:00
46 UKS „Widok” SP 51 MORAVIA Morawica 1 : 0 2016-10-22 11:00
47 Tarnovia Tarnów Naprzód Sobolów 5 : 0 2016-10-22 12:00
48 Starówka Nowy Sącz RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 2 : 3 2016-10-23 12:00
Kolejka nr 9, data: 2016-10-30  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
49 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Bronowianka Kraków 3 : 3 2016-10-30 11:00
50 Naprzód Sobolów Starówka Nowy Sącz 2 : 3 2016-10-29 13:00
51 MORAVIA Morawica Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 2 2016-10-30 12:30
52 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn UKS „Widok” SP 51 0 : 0 2016-10-29 13:00
53 Victoria Gaj IFTER SMS NIEMCE 3 : 5 2016-10-30 14:00
54 DAP DEBICA Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 11 : 0 2016-10-30 10:00
Kolejka nr 10, data: 2016-11-05  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
55 Bronowianka Kraków DAP DEBICA 0 : 2 2016-11-05 11:00
56 IFTER SMS NIEMCE Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 9 : 1 2016-11-06 13:30
57 UKS „Widok” SP 51 Victoria Gaj 3 : 0 2016-11-06 11:00
58 Tarnovia Tarnów ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 12 : 0 2016-11-06 13:00
59 Starówka Nowy Sącz MORAVIA Morawica 9 : 0 2016-11-06 13:00
60 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Naprzód Sobolów 1 : 1 2016-11-05 13:30
Kolejka nr 11, data: 2016-11-12  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
61 Naprzód Sobolów Bronowianka Kraków 1 : 0 2016-11-12 13:00
62 MORAVIA Morawica RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 1 : 3 2016-11-13 12:30
63 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn Starówka Nowy Sącz 1 : 3 2016-11-12 13:00
64 Victoria Gaj Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 3 2016-11-12 11:00
65 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. UKS „Widok” SP 51 0 : 4 2016-11-13 14:00
66 DAP DEBICA IFTER SMS NIEMCE 4 : 1 2016-11-12 11:00
Kolejka nr 12, data: 2017-03-26  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 Bronowianka Kraków IFTER SMS NIEMCE 2 : 3 2017-03-26 14:00
2 DAP DEBICA UKS „Widok” SP 51 1 : 0 2017-03-25 16:00
3 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 7 2017-03-26 13:00
4 Victoria Gaj Starówka Nowy Sącz 1 : 2 2017-03-25 11:00
5 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 0 : 3 2017-03-25 14:00
6 MORAVIA Morawica Naprzód Sobolów 1 : 4 2017-03-26 13:00
Kolejka nr 13, data: 2017-04-02 
MECZ WYNIK DATA
7 MORAVIA Morawica Bronowianka Kraków 4 : 1 2017-04-02 12:00
8 Naprzód Sobolów ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 2017-04-01 13:00
9 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Victoria Gaj 9 : 0 2017-04-01 11:00
10 Starówka Nowy Sącz Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 8 : 0 2017-04-02 16:00
11 Tarnovia Tarnów DAP DEBICA 1 : 0 2017-04-01 16:00
12 UKS „Widok” SP 51 IFTER SMS NIEMCE 1 : 2 2017-04-01 14:30
Kolejka nr 14, data: 2017-04-08 
MECZ WYNIK DATA
13 Bronowianka Kraków UKS „Widok” SP 51 1 : 5 2017-04-08 13:30
14 IFTER SMS NIEMCE Tarnovia Tarnów 3 : 2 2017-04-09 11:00
15 DAP DEBICA Starówka Nowy Sącz 1 : 2 2017-04-08 15:00
16 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 1 : 4 2017-04-08 13:00
17 Victoria Gaj Naprzód Sobolów 1 : 3 2017-04-09 11:00
18 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn MORAVIA Morawica 0 : 1 2017-04-08 14:00
Kolejka nr 15, data: 2017-04-15  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
19 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn Bronowianka Kraków 0:3 2017-04-15 14:00
20 MORAVIA Morawica Victoria Gaj 1:0 2017-04-13 16:00
21 Naprzód Sobolów Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 4:0 2017-04-15 13:00
22 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE DAP DEBICA 2:1 2017-04-18 17:00
23 Starówka Nowy Sącz IFTER SMS NIEMCE 0:3 2017-04-16 16:00
24 Tarnovia Tarnów UKS „Widok” SP 51 4:0 2017-04-15 11:30
Kolejka nr 16, data: 2017-04-22
MECZ WYNIK DATA
25 Bronowianka Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 1:4 2017-04-22 12:00
26 UKS „Widok” SP 51 Starówka Nowy Sącz 2:0 2017-04-22 14:30
27 IFTER SMS NIEMCE RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 0:3 2017-04-23 11:00
28 DAP DEBICA Naprzód Sobolów 3:2 2017-04-26 18:00
29 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. MORAVIA Morawica 1:3 2017-04-23 14:00
30 Victoria Gaj ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1:0 2017-04-22 11:00
Kolejka nr 17, data: 2017-04-29  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
31 Victoria Gaj Bronowianka Kraków 2:5 2017-05-13 11:00
32 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 0:1 2017-04-29 14:00
33 MORAVIA Morawica DAP DEBICA 1:1 2017-05-16 17:30
34 Naprzód Sobolów IFTER SMS NIEMCE 5:2 2017-04-29 13:00
35 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE UKS „Widok” SP 51 5:0 2017-05-03 14:00
36 Starówka Nowy Sącz Tarnovia Tarnów 2:6 2017-04-29 16:30
Kolejka nr 18, data: 2017-05-06  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
37 Bronowianka Kraków Starówka Nowy Sącz 4:1 2017-05-06 11:00
38 Tarnovia Tarnów RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 2:2 2017-05-10 17:30
39 UKS „Widok” SP 51 Naprzód Sobolów 4:1 2017-05-06 15:30
40 IFTER SMS NIEMCE MORAVIA Morawica 3:1 2017-05-07 11:00
41 DAP DEBICA ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 2:1  2017-05-10 17:00
42 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. Victoria Gaj 4:3 2017-05-07 15:00
Kolejka nr 19, data: 2017-05-21  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
43 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. Bronowianka Kraków 1:8 2017-05-21 15:00
44 Victoria Gaj DAP DEBICA 1:2 2017-05-20 11:00
45 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn IFTER SMS NIEMCE 1:5 2017-05-20 14:00
46 MORAVIA Morawica UKS „Widok” SP 51 1:2 2017-05-21 11:00
47 Naprzód Sobolów Tarnovia Tarnów 1:5 2017-05-20 13:00
48 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE Starówka Nowy Sącz 3:2 2017-05-20 12:00
Kolejka nr 20, data: 2017-05-28 
MECZ WYNIK DATA
49 Bronowianka Kraków RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 3:1 2017-05-28 17:00
50 Starówka Nowy Sącz Naprzód Sobolów 2:2 2017-05-28 17:00
51 Tarnovia Tarnów MORAVIA Morawica 1:0 2017-05-27 14:30
52 UKS „Widok” SP 51 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1:0 2017-05-27 15:30
53 IFTER SMS NIEMCE Victoria Gaj 3:0 2017-05-28 11:00
54 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. DAP DEBICA 2:8 2017-05-28 14:00
Kolejka nr 21, data: 2017-06-04  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
55 DAP DEBICA Bronowianka Kraków 1:2 2017-06-04 17:00
56 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. IFTER SMS NIEMCE 2:5 2017-06-04 17:00
57 Victoria Gaj UKS „Widok” SP 51 1:6 2017-06-04 17:00
58 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn Tarnovia Tarnów 1:7 2017-06-04 17:00
59 MORAVIA Morawica Starówka Nowy Sącz 1:0 2017-06-04 17:00
60 Naprzód Sobolów RESPEKT MYŚLENICE 0:2 2017-06-04 17:00
Kolejka nr 22, data: 2017-06-11  
MECZ WYNIK DATA
61 Bronowianka Kraków Naprzód Sobolów 2:4 2017-06-11 17:00
62 RESPEKT MYŚLENICE MORAVIA Morawica 4:1 2017-06-11 17:00
63 Starówka Nowy Sącz ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 5:1 2017-06-11 17:00
64 Tarnovia Tarnów Victoria Gaj 3:0 vo 2017-06-11 17:00
65 UKS „Widok” SP 51 Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. 3:0 vo 2017-06-11 17:00
66 IFTER SMS NIEMCE DAP DEBICA 5:0 2017-06-11 17:00