klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1Ząbkovia Ząbki2613:1
2Stomil Olsztyn267:0
3MOSIR Sieradz265:0
4Loczki Wyszków133:1
5KU AZS UW Warszawa233:2
6Pogoń Zduńska Wola 234:4
7Akademia 2012 Suwałki136:7
8Włókniarz Białystok231:3
9Wilga Garwolin201:4
10Tygrys Huta Minska205:10
11GOSiRki Piaseczno201:7
12Victoria Bartoszyce 101:11

 

1. kolejka : 25-26 sierpnia

  • Włókniarz Białystok – Stomil Olsztyn 0:3
  • Wilga Garwolin – KU-AZS UW Warszawa 1:3
  • MOSiR Sieradz – GOSiR Piaseczno 4:0
  • Loczki Wyszków – Victoria Bartoszyce 12 września, 19:30
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Pogoń Zduńska Wola 2:0
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – Akademia 2012 Suwałki 3:6

2. kolejka : 1-2 września

  • Stomil Olsztyn – Akademia 2012 Suwałki 4:0
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Tygrys Huta Mińska 4:2
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – Ząbkovia Ząbki 1:11
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Loczki Wyszków 1:3
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – MOSiR Sieradz 0:1
  • Włókniarz Białystok – Wilga Garwolin 1:0

3. kolejka : 8-9 września

  • Wilga Garwolin – Stomil Olsztyn 
  • MOSiR Sieradz – Włókniarz Białystok 
  • Loczki Wyszków – KU-AZS UW Warszawa 
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – GOSiRki Piaseczno
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – Victoria Bartoszyce 
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – Pogoń Zduńska Wola

4. kolejka : 15-16 września

  • Stomil Olsztyn – Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Tygrys Huta Mińska
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • Włókniarz Białystok – Loczki Wyszków
  • Wilga Garwolin – MOSiR Sieradz

5. kolejka : 22-23 września

  • MOSiR Sieradz – Stomil Olsztyn
  • Loczki Wyszków – Wilga Garwolin
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Włókniarz Białystok
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – KU-AZS UW Warszawa
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – GOSiRki Piaseczno
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Victoria Bartoszyce

6. kolejka : 29-30 września

  • Stomil Olsztyn – Victoria Bartoszyce
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • Włókniarz Białystok – Tygrys Huta Mińska
  • Wilga Garwolin – Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • MOSiR Sieradz – Loczki Wyszków

7. kolejka : 6-7 października

  • Loczki Wyszków – Stomil Olsztyn
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – MOSiR Sieradz
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – Wilga Garwolin
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – Włókniarz Białystok
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – KU-AZS UW Warszawa
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – GOSiRki Piaseczno

8. kolejka : 13-14 października

  • Stomil Olsztyn – GOSiRki Piaseczno
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Włókniarz Białystok – Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • Wilga Garwolin – Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • MOSiR Sieradz – Tygrys Huta Mińska
  • Loczki Wyszków – Ząbkovia Ząbki

9. kolejka : 20-21 października

  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Stomil Olsztyn
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – Loczki Wyszków
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – MOSiR Sieradz
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Wilga Garwolin
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – Włókniarz Białystok
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – KU-AZS UW Warszawa

10. kolejka : 27-28 października

  • Stomil Olsztyn – KU-AZS UW Warszawa
  • Włókniarz Białystok – GOSiRki Piaseczno
  • Wilga Garwolin – Victoria Bartoszyce
  • MOSiR Sieradz – Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • Loczki Wyszków – Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Tygrys Huta Mińska

11. kolejka : 3-4 listopada

  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – Stomil Olsztyn
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Loczki Wyszków
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – MOSiR Sieradz
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Wilga Garwolin
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Włókniarz Białystok

12. kolejka

  • Stomil Olsztyn – Włókniarz Białystok
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Wilga Garwolin
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – MOSiR Sieradz
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – Loczki Wyszków
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – Tygrys Huta Mińska

13. kolejka

  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – Stomil Olsztyn
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Loczki Wyszków – GOSiRki Piaseczno
  • MOSiR Sieradz – KU-AZS UW Warszawa
  • Wilga Garwolin – Włókniarz Białystok

14. kolejka

  • Stomil Olsztyn – Wilga Garwolin
  • Włókniarz Białystok – MOSiR Sieradz
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Loczki Wyszków
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – Tygrys Huta Mińska
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Akademia 2012 Suwałki

15. kolejka

  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Stomil Olsztyn
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – GOSiRki Piaseczno
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – KU-AZS UW Warszawa
  • Loczki Wyszków – Włókniarz Białystok
  • MOSiR Sieradz – Wilga Garwolin

16. kolejka

  • Stomil Olsztyn – MOSiR Sieradz
  • Wilga Garwolin – Loczki Wyszków
  • Włókniarz Białystok – Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Tygrys Huta Mińska
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – Pogoń Zduńska Wola

17. kolejka

  • Victoria Bartoszyce – Stomil Olsztyn
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – GOSiRki Piaseczno
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – KU-AZS UW Warszawa
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – Włókniarz Białystok
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Wilga Garwolin
  • Loczki Wyszków – MOSiR Sieradz

18. kolejka

  • Stomil Olsztyn – Loczki Wyszków
  • MOSiR Sieradz – Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • Wilga Garwolin – Tygrys Huta Mińska
  • Włókniarz Białystok – Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Victoria Bartoszyce

19. kolejka

  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Stomil Olsztyn
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – KU-AZS UW Warszawa
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Włókniarz Białystok
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – Wilga Garwolin
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – MOSiR Sieradz
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Loczki Wyszków

20. kolejka

  • Stomil Olsztyn – Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • Loczki Wyszków – Tygrys Huta Mińska
  • MOSiR Sieradz – Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • Wilga Garwolin – Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • Włókniarz Białystok – Victoria Bartoszyce
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – GOSiRki Piaseczno

21. kolejka

  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa – Stomil Olsztyn
  • GOSiRki Piaseczno – Włókniarz Białystok
  • Victoria Bartoszyce – Wilga Garwolin
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola – MOSiR Sieradz
  • Akademia 2012 Suwałki – Loczki Wyszków
  • Tygrys Huta Mińska – Ząbkovia Ząbki

22. kolejka

  • Stomil Olsztyn – Tygrys Huta Mińska
  • Ząbkovia Ząbki – Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • Loczki Wyszków – Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • MOSiR Sieradz – Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Wilga Garwolin – GOSiRki Piaseczno
  • Włókniarz Białystok – KU-AZS UW Warszawa