• UMKS Zgierz
  • Jantar Ostrołęka
  • KU-AZS UW Warszawa
  • AS Stomil Olsztyn
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów
  • KS Teresin
  • GKS Wilga Garwolin
  • UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
  • RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
  • MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • UKS Olimp Loczki Wyszków
  • KS GOSiRKi Piaseczno

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 1 – 2-3 września

    UMKS Zgierz Stomil Olsztyn
    Ząbkovia Ząbki KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    Loczki Wyszków Wilga Garwolin
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki Jantar Ostrołęka
    Piastovia Piastów GOSiRki Piaseczno
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola KS Teresin

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 2 – 9-10 września

    Stomil Olsztyn KS Teresin
    GOSiRki Piaseczno Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    Jantar Ostrołęka Piastovia Piastów
    Wilga Garwolin Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa Loczki Wyszków
    UMKS Zgierz Ząbkovia Ząbki

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 3 – 16-17 września

    Ząbkovia Ząbki Stomil Olsztyn
    Loczki Wyszków UMKS Zgierz
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    Piastovia Piastów Wilga Garwolin
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola Jantar Ostrołęka
    KS Teresin GOSiRki Piaseczno

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 4 – 23-24 września

    Stomil Olsztyn GOSiRki Piaseczno
    Jantar Ostrołęka KS Teresin
    Wilga Garwolin Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa Piastovia Piastów
    UMKS Zgierz Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    Ząbkovia Ząbki Loczki Wyszków

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 5 – 7-8 października

    Loczki Wyszków Stomil Olsztyn
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki Ząbkovia Ząbki
    Piastovia Piastów UMKS Zgierz
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    KS Teresin Wilga Garwolin
    GOSiRki Piaseczno Jantar Ostrołęka

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 6 – 14-15 października

    Stomil Olsztyn Jantar Ostrołęka
    Wilga Garwolin GOSiRki Piaseczno
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa KS Teresin
    UMKS Zgierz Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    Ząbkovia Ząbki Piastovia Piastów
    Loczki Wyszków Akademia 2012 Suwałki

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 7 – 21-22 października

    Akademia 2012 Suwałki Stomil Olsztyn
    Piastovia Piastów Loczki Wyszków
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola Ząbkovia Ząbki
    KS Teresin UMKS Zgierz
    GOSiRki Piaseczno KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    Jantar Ostrołęka Wilga Garwolin

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 8 – 28-29 października

    Stomil Olsztyn Wilga Garwolin
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa Jantar Ostrołęka
    UMKS Zgierz GOSiRki Piaseczno
    Ząbkovia Ząbki KS Teresin
    Loczki Wyszków Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki Piastovia Piastów

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 9 – 4-5 listopada

    Piastovia Piastów Stomil Olsztyn
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    KS Teresin Loczki Wyszków
    GOSiRki Piaseczno Ząbkovia Ząbki
    Jantar Ostrołęka UMKS Zgierz
    Wilga Garwolin KU-AZS UW Warszawa

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 10 – 11-12 listopada

    Stomil Olsztyn KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    UMKS Zgierz Wilga Garwolin
    Ząbkovia Ząbki Jantar Ostrołęka
    Loczki Wyszków GOSiRki Piaseczno
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki KS Teresin
    Piastovia Piastów Pogoń Zduńska Wola

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 11 – 18-19 listopada

    Pogoń Zduńska Wola Stomil Olsztyn
    KS Teresin Piastovia Piastów
    GOSiRki Piaseczno Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    Jantar Ostrołęka Loczki Wyszków
    Wilga Garwolin Ząbkovia Ząbki
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa UMKS Zgierz

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 12

    Stomil Olsztyn UMKS Zgierz
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa Ząbkovia Ząbki
    Wilga Garwolin Loczki Wyszków
    Jantar Ostrołęka Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    GOSiRki Piaseczno Piastovia Piastów
    KS Teresin Pogoń Zduńska Wola

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 13

    KS Teresin Stomil Olsztyn
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola GOSiRki Piaseczno
    Piastovia Piastów Jantar Ostrołęka
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki Wilga Garwolin
    Loczki Wyszków KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    Ząbkovia Ząbki UMKS Zgierz

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 14

    Stomil Olsztyn Ząbkovia Ząbki
    UMKS Zgierz Loczki Wyszków
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    Wilga Garwolin Piastovia Piastów
    Jantar Ostrołęka Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    GOSiRki Piaseczno KS Teresin

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 15

    GOSiRki Piaseczno Stomil Olsztyn
    KS Teresin Jantar Ostrołęka
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola Wilga Garwolin
    Piastovia Piastów KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki UMKS Zgierz
    Loczki Wyszków Ząbkovia Ząbki

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 16

    Stomil Olsztyn Loczki Wyszków
    Ząbkovia Ząbki Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    UMKS Zgierz Piastovia Piastów
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    Wilga Garwolin KS Teresin
    Jantar Ostrołęka GOSiRki Piaseczno

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 17

    Jantar Ostrołęka Stomil Olsztyn
    GOSiRki Piaseczno Wilga Garwolin
    KS Teresin KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola UMKS Zgierz
    Piastovia Piastów Ząbkovia Ząbki
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki Loczki Wyszków

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 18

    Stomil Olsztyn Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    Loczki Wyszków Piastovia Piastów
    Ząbkovia Ząbki Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    UMKS Zgierz KS Teresin
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa GOSiRki Piaseczno
    Wilga Garwolin Jantar Ostrołęka

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 19

    Wilga Garwolin Stomil Olsztyn
    Jantar Ostrołęka KU-AZS UW Warszawa
    GOSiRki Piaseczno UMKS Zgierz
    KS Teresin Ząbkovia Ząbki
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola Loczki Wyszków
    Piastovia Piastów Akademia 2012 Suwałki

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 20

    Stomil Olsztyn Piastovia Piastów
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    Loczki Wyszków KS Teresin
    Ząbkovia Ząbki GOSiRki Piaseczno
    UMKS Zgierz Jantar Ostrołęka
    KU-AZS UW Warszawa Wilga Garwolin

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 21

    KU-AZS UW Warszawa Stomil Olsztyn
    Wilga Garwolin UMKS Zgierz
    Jantar Ostrołęka Ząbkovia Ząbki
    GOSiRki Piaseczno Loczki Wyszków
    KS Teresin Akademia 2012 Suwałki
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola Piastovia Piastów

    Edytuj
     Kolejka 22

    Stomil Olsztyn Pogoń Zduńska Wola
    Piastovia Piastów KS Teresin
    Akademia 2012 Suwałki GOSiRki Piaseczno
    Loczki Wyszków Jantar Ostrołęka
    Ząbkovia Ząbki Wilga Garwolin
    UMKS Zgierz KU-AZS UW Warszawa