klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 41217:4
2BTS REKORD 31023:5
3TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 61015:12
4KKS ZABRZE 51011:11
5AZS II WROCŁAW 478:7
6MIEDŹ LEGNICA 3612:7
7KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5416:15
8MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 545:15
9AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH 436:14
10UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 559:10
11KS UNIA OPOLE 502:24
 

Kolejka nr 1

2017-08-26/11:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:2
2017-08-26/15:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA AZS II WROCŁAW 2:3
2017-08-26/16:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH 2:0
2017-08-27/11:00 KKS ZABRZE KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:3
2017-08-27/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. KS UNIA OPOLE 3:0
 

Kolejka nr 2

2017-09-02/11:00 KKS ZABRZE MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0
2017-09-02/17:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH MIEDŹ LEGNICA 3:6
2017-09-02/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE AZS II WROCŁAW 0:2
2017-09-03/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:6
2017-09-03/17:00 BTS REKORD TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 7:0
 

Kolejka nr 3

2017-09-09/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH 6:0
2017-09-10/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC KS UNIA OPOLE 5:1
2017-09-10/16:00 KKS ZABRZE UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:1
2017-09-10/17:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW AZS II WROCŁAW 2:0
2017-11-18/13:30 MIEDŹ LEGNICA BTS REKORD -:-
 

Kolejka nr 4

2017-09-16/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 1:3
2017-09-16/17:00 BTS REKORD KKS ZABRZE 2:2
2017-09-16/17:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0
2017-09-16/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE MIEDŹ LEGNICA 1:4
2017-09-17/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:1
 

Kolejka nr 5

2017-11-25/14:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-09-23/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE BTS REKORD 0:10
2017-09-23/17:00 AZS II WROCŁAW UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 3:3
2017-09-23/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. KKS ZABRZE 5:0
2017-09-23/17:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:7
 

Kolejka nr 6

2017-10-07/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:0
2017-10-07/16:00 BTS REKORD KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:3
2017-10-07/16:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH KKS ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW -:-
2017-10-07/16:00 AZS II WROCŁAW TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
 

Kolejka nr 7

2017-10-14/17:00 AZS II WROCŁAW BTS REKORD -:-
2017-10-14/17:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-14/17:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC KKS ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-15/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2017-10-15/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH -:-
 

Kolejka nr 8

2017-10-21/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 BTS REKORD AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE KKS ZABRZE -:-
2017-10-21/16:00 AZS II WROCŁAW TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2017-10-22/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
 

Kolejka nr 9

2017-10-28/16:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW MIEDŹ LEGNICA -:-
2017-10-28/16:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 KKS ZABRZE AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2017-10-29/14:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. BTS REKORD -:-
 

Kolejka nr 10

2017-11-04/15:30 BTS REKORD UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 KS UNIA OPOLE AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 AZS II WROCŁAW KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2017-11-04/15:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW -:-
2017-11-05/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
 

Kolejka nr 11

2017-11-11/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2017-11-11/15:30 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW BTS REKORD -:-
2017-11-11/15:30 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2017-11-11/15:30 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KKS ZABRZE MIEDŹ LEGNICA -:-