klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1Unia Opole263:0
2SWD Wodzisław Śląski 244:0
3KKS Zabrze242:0
4Bielawianka Bielawa2413:8
5KS Orlik Jelenia Góra246:3
6Jaskółki Chorzów 213:4
7AZS II Wrocław 214:7
8Mitech II Żywiec217:11
9Plon Błotnica Strzelecka213:8
10Gimnazjum Istebna 100:2
11ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 100:2

 

1. kolejka – 25/26 sierpnia

  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Bielawianka Bielawa 1:6
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs AZS II Wrocław 4:1
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs Unia Opole 0:1
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs KKS Zabrze 0:2
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Mitech II Żywiec 4:0
  • Gimnazjum Istebna – pauza

2. kolejka – 1/2 września

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs Mitech II Żywiec  7:7
  • KKS Zabrze vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski 0:0
  • Unia Opole vs Gimnazjum Istebna 2:0
  • AZS II Wrocław vs Jaskółki Chorzów 3:3
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Akademia Orlik Jelenia Góra 2:2
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski pauza

3. kolejka – 8/9 września

  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Bielawianka Bielawa 
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs AZS II Wrocław
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Unia Opole 
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs KKS Zabrze 
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski – pauza

4. kolejka – 15/16 września

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs KKS Zabrze
  • Unia Opole vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • AZS II Wrocław vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • Mitech II Żywiec – pauza

5. kolejka – 22/23 września

  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs AZS II Wrocław
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs Unia Opole
  • KKS Zabrze – pauza

6. kolejka – 29/30 września

  • Unia Opole vs KKS Zabrze
  • AZS II Wrocław vs Mitech II Żywiec
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • Bielawianka Bielawa – pauza

7. kolejka – 6/7 października

  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs Bielawianka Bielawa
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • KKS Zabrze vs AZS II Wrocław
  • Unia Opole – pauza

8. kolejka – 13/14 października

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs Unia Opole
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs KKS Zabrze
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Mitech II Żywiec
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • AZS II Wrocław – pauza

9. kolejka  – 20/21 października

  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Bielawianka Bielawa
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • KKS Zabrze vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • Unia Opole vs AZS II Wrocław
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka – pauza

10. kolejka – 27/28 października

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs AZS II Wrocław
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Unia Opole
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs KKS Zabrze
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs Mitech II Żywiec
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra – pauza

11. kolejka –  3/4 listopada

  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • KKS Zabrze vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • Unia Opole vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • AZS II Wrocław vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • Jaskółki Chorzów – pauza

12. kolejka

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • AZS II Wrocław vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • Unia Opole vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • KKS Zabrze vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • Gimnazjum Istebna – pauza

13. kolejka

  • Mitech II Żywiec vs Bielawianka Bielawa
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs KKS Zabrze
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs Unia Opole
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs AZS II Wrocław
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski – pauza

14. kolejka 

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • AZS II Wrocław vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • Unia Opole vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • KKS Zabrze vs Mitech II Żywiec
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski – pauza

15. kolejka

  • KKS Zabrze vs Bielawianka Bielawa
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Unia Opole
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs AZS II Wrocław
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • Mitech II Żywiec – pauza

16. kolejka 

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • AZS II Wrocław vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • Unia Opole vs Mitech II Żywiec
  • KKS Zabrze – pauza

17. kolejka 

  • KKS Zabrze vs Unia Opole
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs AZS II Wrocław
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • Bielawianka Bielawa – pauza

18. kolejka 

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Mitech II Żywiec
  • AZS II Wrocław vs KKS Zabrze
  • Unia Opole – pauza

19. kolejka 

  • Unia Opole vs Bielawianka Bielawa
  • KKS Zabrze vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • AZS II Wrocław – pauza

20. kolejka 

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • Jaskółki Chorzów vs Mitech II Żywiec
  • KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs KKS Zabrze
  • AZS II Wrocław vs Unia Opole
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka – pauza

21. kolejka 

  • AZS II Wrocław vs Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Unia Opole vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  • KKS Zabrze vs Jaskółki Chorzów
  • Mitech II Żywiec vs Gimnazjum Istebna
  • SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Akademia Orlik Jelenia Góra – pauza

22. kolejka 

  • Bielawianka Bielawa vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Mitech II Żywiec
  • Gimnazjum Istebna vs KKS Zabrze
  • Akademia Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Unia Opole
  • Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs AZS II Wrocław
  • Jaskółki Chorzów – pauza