DRUGA LIGA grupa śląska
klub | rozegrane spotkania | zdobyte punkty | bilans bramkowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Opole | 2 | 6 | 3:0 |
2 | SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 2 | 4 | 4:0 |
3 | KKS Zabrze | 2 | 4 | 2:0 |
4 | Bielawianka Bielawa | 2 | 4 | 13:8 |
5 | KS Orlik Jelenia Góra | 2 | 4 | 6:3 |
6 | Jaskółki Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 3:4 |
7 | AZS II Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 4:7 |
8 | Mitech II Żywiec | 2 | 1 | 7:11 |
9 | Plon Błotnica Strzelecka | 2 | 1 | 3:8 |
10 | Gimnazjum Istebna | 1 | 0 | 0:2 |
11 | ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 0:2 |
1. kolejka – 25/26 sierpnia
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Bielawianka Bielawa 1:6
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs AZS II Wrocław 4:1
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs Unia Opole 0:1
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs KKS Zabrze 0:2
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Mitech II Żywiec 4:0
- Gimnazjum Istebna – pauza
2. kolejka – 1/2 września
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs Mitech II Żywiec 7:7
- KKS Zabrze vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski 0:0
- Unia Opole vs Gimnazjum Istebna 2:0
- AZS II Wrocław vs Jaskółki Chorzów 3:3
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Akademia Orlik Jelenia Góra 2:2
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski pauza
3. kolejka – 8/9 września
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs AZS II Wrocław
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Unia Opole
- Mitech II Żywiec vs KKS Zabrze
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski – pauza
4. kolejka – 15/16 września
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs KKS Zabrze
- Unia Opole vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- AZS II Wrocław vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- Mitech II Żywiec – pauza
5. kolejka – 22/23 września
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs AZS II Wrocław
- Mitech II Żywiec vs Unia Opole
- KKS Zabrze – pauza
6. kolejka – 29/30 września
- Unia Opole vs KKS Zabrze
- AZS II Wrocław vs Mitech II Żywiec
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- Bielawianka Bielawa – pauza
7. kolejka – 6/7 października
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- Mitech II Żywiec vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- KKS Zabrze vs AZS II Wrocław
- Unia Opole – pauza
8. kolejka – 13/14 października
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs Unia Opole
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs KKS Zabrze
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Mitech II Żywiec
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- AZS II Wrocław – pauza
9. kolejka – 20/21 października
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- Mitech II Żywiec vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- KKS Zabrze vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- Unia Opole vs AZS II Wrocław
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka – pauza
10. kolejka – 27/28 października
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs AZS II Wrocław
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Unia Opole
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs KKS Zabrze
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs Mitech II Żywiec
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra – pauza
11. kolejka – 3/4 listopada
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- Mitech II Żywiec vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- KKS Zabrze vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- Unia Opole vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- AZS II Wrocław vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- Jaskółki Chorzów – pauza
12. kolejka
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- AZS II Wrocław vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- Unia Opole vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- KKS Zabrze vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Mitech II Żywiec vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- Gimnazjum Istebna – pauza
13. kolejka
- Mitech II Żywiec vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs KKS Zabrze
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs Unia Opole
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs AZS II Wrocław
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski – pauza
14. kolejka
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- AZS II Wrocław vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- Unia Opole vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- KKS Zabrze vs Mitech II Żywiec
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski – pauza
15. kolejka
- KKS Zabrze vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Unia Opole
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs AZS II Wrocław
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- Mitech II Żywiec – pauza
16. kolejka
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- AZS II Wrocław vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- Unia Opole vs Mitech II Żywiec
- KKS Zabrze – pauza
17. kolejka
- KKS Zabrze vs Unia Opole
- Mitech II Żywiec vs AZS II Wrocław
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- Bielawianka Bielawa – pauza
18. kolejka
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs Mitech II Żywiec
- AZS II Wrocław vs KKS Zabrze
- Unia Opole – pauza
19. kolejka
- Unia Opole vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- KKS Zabrze vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- Mitech II Żywiec vs KS Orlik Jelenia Góra
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- AZS II Wrocław – pauza
20. kolejka
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- Jaskółki Chorzów vs Mitech II Żywiec
- KS Orlik Jelenia Góra vs KKS Zabrze
- AZS II Wrocław vs Unia Opole
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka – pauza
21. kolejka
- AZS II Wrocław vs Bielawianka Bielawa
- Unia Opole vs Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
- KKS Zabrze vs Jaskółki Chorzów
- Mitech II Żywiec vs Gimnazjum Istebna
- SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Akademia Orlik Jelenia Góra – pauza
22. kolejka
- Bielawianka Bielawa vs SWD Wodzisław Śląski
- ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski vs Mitech II Żywiec
- Gimnazjum Istebna vs KKS Zabrze
- Akademia Orlik Jelenia Góra vs Unia Opole
- Plon Błotnica Strzelecka vs AZS II Wrocław
- Jaskółki Chorzów – pauza