I liga grupa południowa 17/18
klub | rozegrane spotkania | zdobyte punkty | bilans bramkowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GieKSa Katowice | 16 | 41 | 65:9 |
2 | Tarnovia Tarnów | 16 | 32 | 40:21 |
3 | Praga Warszawa | 16 | 26 | 45:21 |
4 | MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa | 16 | 26 | 18:17 |
5 | LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek | 16 | 23 | 22:31 |
6 | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 16 | 21 | 20:20 |
7 | Wanda Kraków | 16 | 12 | 11:43 |
8 | Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 16 | 10 | 14:44 |
9 | Gol Częstochowa | 16 | 10 | 13:42 |
1. KOLEJKA – 26/27 sierpnia 2017
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – pauza
- Gol Częstochowa – KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0:4
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – MUKS Praga Warszawa 0:3
- GKS Katowice – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 6:0
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – KS Wanda Kraków 0:1
2. KOLEJKA – 2/3 września 2017
- KS Wanda Kraków – pauza
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 0:0
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – GKS Katowice 2:2
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 1:1
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – Gol Częstochowa 6:1
3. KOLEJKA – 9 września 2017
- Gol Częstochowa – pauza
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 1:0
- GKS Katowice – KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 1:0
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – MUKS Praga Warszawa 2:2
- KS Wanda Kraków – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 0:0
4. KOLEJKA – 23/24 września 2017
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – pauza
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – KS Wanda Kraków 5:0
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1:2
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – GKS Katowice 1:4
- Gol Częstochowa – MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 0:1
5. KOLEJKA – 30 września/1 października 2017
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – pauza
- GKS Katowice – Gol Częstochowa 9:2
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 1:5
- KS Wanda Kraków – KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 1:0
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – MUKS Praga Warszawa 1:1
6. KOLEJKA – 7/8 października 2017
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – pauza
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 1:3
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – KS Wanda Kraków 0:0
- Gol Częstochowa – CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1:0
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – GKS Katowice 1:2
7. KOLEJKA – 14/15 października 2017
- GKS Katowice – pauza
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 0:0
- KS Wanda Kraków – Gol Częstochowa 0:0
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 1:1
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 9:0
8. KOLEJKA – 28/29 października 2017
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – pauza
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – MUKS Praga Warszawa 4:6
- Gol Częstochowa – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 0:3
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – KS Wanda Kraków 2:0
- GKS Katowice – CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 0:1
9. KOLEJKA – 4 listopada 2017
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – pauza
- KS Wanda Kraków – GKS Katowice 1:3
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 1:1
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – Gol Częstochowa 2:0
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 1:2
10. KOLEJKA 24/25 marca 2018
- MKS Tarnovia Tarów – pauza
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – Gol Częstochowa 0:2
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 0:0
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – GKS Katowice 0:6
- KS Wanda Kraków – CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1:2
11. KOLEJKA – 31 marca 2018 (Wielka Sobota)
- KS Wanda Kraków – pauza
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 2:3
- GKS Katowice – MUKS Praga Warszawa 2:0
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 2:0
- Gol Częstochowa – MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 0:1
12. KOLEJKA – 14-15 kwietnia 2018
- Gol Częstochowa – pauza
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 5:1
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – GKS Katowice 0:7
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1:1
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – KS Wanda Kraków 4:1
13. KOLEJKA – 21/22 kwietnia 2018
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – pauza
- KS Wanda Kraków – MUKS Praga Warszawa 3:2
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 4:1
- GKS Katowice – MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 2:1
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – Gol Częstochowa 2:1
14. KOLEJKA – 28/29 kwietnia 2018
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – pauza
- Gol Częstochowa – GKS Katowice 0:2
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 3:1
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – KS Wanda Kraków 2:1
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 5:0
15. KOLEJKA – 5/6 maja 2018
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – pauza
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 3:0
- KS Wanda Kraków – MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 1:3
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – Gol Częstochowa 4:1
- GKS Katowice – MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 4:0
16. KOLEJKA – 12/13 maja 2018
- GKS Katowice – pauza
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – CKWS Resovia Rzeszów 0:0
- Gol Częstochowa – KS Wanda Kraków 3:1
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – Rolnik B. Głogówek 2:1
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – MUKS Praga Warszawa 3:2
17. KOLEJKA – 19 maja 2018 (OBLIGATORYJNIE)
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska – pauza
- MUKS Praga Warszawa – MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 0:2
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – Gol Częstochowa 2:1
- KS Wanda Kraków – MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 0:2
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – GKS Katowice 0:0
18. KOLEJKA – 27 maja 2018 (OBLIGATORYJNIE)
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów – pauza
- GKS Katowice – KS Wanda Kraków 15:0
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 4:0
- Gol Częstochowa – MUKS Praga Warszawa 1:5
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów – KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 4:0