miejsceklubilość rozegranych spotkańzdobyte punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwaremisyporażki
1KKS Czarni Sosnowiec205372:81721
2TME UKS SMS Łódź204551:101532
3GKS Górnik Łęczna194274:191333
4Medyk POLOmarket Konin204141:221225
5WKS Śląsk Wrocław203228:361028
6GKS GieKSa Katowice193042:31865
7AZS UJ Kraków192836:33847
8MKS Olimpia Szczecin191928:455410
9AP Lotos Gdańsk191717:435212
10Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz191514:424312
11TS ROW Rybnik19413:631118
12LKS Rolnik Głogówek1926:800217

1. kolejka – 8/9 sierpnia 2020
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:6                       
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 8:0                       
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 0:1                               
KKPK Medyk Konin – GKS Katowice 1:1                                             
TS ROW Rybnik – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:2                                           
TME GROT SMS Łódź – AZS UJ Kraków 2:0                                       


2. kolejka – 15/16 sierpnia 2020
GKS Górnik Łęczna – AZS UJ Kraków 0:1                                               
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – TME GROT SMS Łódź 1:2                                
GKS Katowice – TS ROW Rybnik 3:0                                                         
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:2                           
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – AP LOTOS Gdańsk 0:1                                 
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:1                     


3. kolejka – 22/23 sierpnia 2020
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:0                                  
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 0:0                               
KKPK Medyk Konin – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:0                              
TS ROW Rybnik – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 1:4                                         
TME GROT SMS Łódź – GKS Katowice 5:0                                               
AZS UJ Kraków – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:2                                          


4. kolejka – 29/30 sierpnia 2020
GKS Górnik Łęczna – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:1                                       
GKS Katowice – AZS UJ Kraków 2:0                                                              
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – TME GROT SMS Łódź  0:1                            
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – TS ROW Rybnik 2:1                                             
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:6                                 
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – AP LOTOS Gdańsk  5:0                                       


5. kolejka – 5/6 września 2020
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:4                                              
KKPK Medyk Konin – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec  1:2                                    
TS ROW Rybnik – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek  1:1                                         
TME GROT SMS Łódź – MKS Olimpia Szczecin  4:0                                   
AZS UJ Kraków – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 1:1                                             
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – GKS Katowice 2:0                                                         


6. kolejka – 12 września 2020

GKS Górnik Łęczna – GKS Katowice  4:1                                                         
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – WKS Śląsk Wrocław  0:1                                   
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – AZS UJ Kraków  1:2                                                
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – TME GROT SMS Łódź 0:2                               
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – TS ROW Rybnik 5:1                                           
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – KKPK Medyk Konin 0:3                                        


7. kolejka – 26/27 września 2020
KKPK Medyk Konin – GKS Górnik Łęczna 2:2                                    
TS ROW Rybnik – AP LOTOS Gdańsk   0:4                                                   
TME GROT SMS Łódź – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:2                                 
AZS UJ Kraków – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 6:0                                          
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 4:3
GKS Katowice – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 1:1                                                 


 

8. kolejka -3/4 października 2020
GKS Górnik Łęczna – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 4:2                     
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – GKS Katowice 2:2                                     
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – WKS Śląsk Wrocław  1:3                           
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – AZS UJ Kraków 6:1                                 
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – TME GROT SMS Łódź 0:4                               
KKPK Medyk Konin – TS ROW Rybnik 5:2                                      


9. kolejka – 10/11 października 2020 
TS ROW Rybnik – GKS Górnik Łęczna  1:5                                
TME GROT SMS Łódź – KKPK Medyk Konin 3:2               
AZS UJ Kraków – AP LOTOS Gdańsk 3:1                                     
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3                 
GKS Katowice – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 5:0                             
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0:0            

 


10. kolejka – 31 października 2020
GKS Górnik Łęczna – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 4:3
LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz  1:2
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice  1:1
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0:1
KKPK Medyk Konin – AZS UJ Kraków 2:0 
TS ROW Rybnik – TME GROT SMS Łódź 1:5

 


11. kolejka – 7/8 listopada 2020
TME GROT SMS Łódź – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:1
AZS UJ Kraków – TS ROW Rybnik 4:0
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – KKPK Medyk Konin  0:3
GKS Katowice – AP LOTOS Gdańsk  6:3
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec  0:9
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek  4:1


12. kolejka – 6/7 marca 2021
GKS Górnik Łęczna – Rolnik Głogówek 8:0
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:5
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – AP LOTOS Gdańsk 1:2
GKS GieKSa Katowice – Medyk POLOmarket Konin 0:1
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – TS ROW Rybnik 3:0
AZS UJ Kraków – TME UKS SMS Łódź 1:0


13. kolejka – 13 marca 2021
AZS UJ Kraków – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:8
TME UKS SMS Łódź – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:0
TS ROW Rybnik – GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:7
Medyk POLOmarket Konin – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 2:0
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0:0
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – Rolnik Głogówek 9:0


14. kolejka – 20/21 marca 2021
GKS Górnik Łęczna – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:2
LKS Rolnik Głogówek – AP LOTOS Gdańsk 0:5
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – Medyk POLOmarket Konin 4:1
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – TS ROW Rybnik 1:0
GKS GieKSa Katowice – TME UKS SMS Łódź 1:1
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – AZS UJ Kraków 2:2


15. kolejka – 1 kwietnia 2021
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:7
AZS UJ Kraków – GKS GieKSa Katowice 1:1
TME UKS SMS Łódź – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 2:0
TS ROW Rybnik – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 1:2
Medyk POLOmarket Konin – LKS Rolnik Głogówek 3:0
AP LOTOS Gdańsk –  KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:4


16. kolejka – 17/18 kwietnia 
GKS Górnik Łęczna – AP LOTOS Gdańsk 7:0
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – Medyk POLOmarket Konin 1:3
LKS Rolnik Głogówek – TS ROW Rybnik 2:3
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – TME UKS SMS Łódź 1:2
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – AZS UJ Kraków  1:5
GKS GieKSa Katowice – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:1


17. kolejka – 24/25 kwietnia 
GKS GieKSa Katowice – GKS Górnik Łęczna 1:6
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz 1:0
AZS UJ Kraków – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:3
TME UKS SMS Łódź – LKS Rolnik Głogówek 9:0
TS ROW Rybnik – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3
Medyk POLOmarket Konin – AP LOTOS Gdańsk 3:0


18. kolejka – 1/2/3 maja 
GKS Górnik Łęczna – Medyk POLOmarket Konin  4:2
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – TS ROW Rybnik 1:0
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – TME UKS SMS Łódź 0:0
LKS Rolnik Głogówek – AZS UJ Kraków  0:4
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:0
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:5


19. kolejka – 8/9 maja 
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – GKS Górnik Łęczna 0:3
GKS GieKSa Katowice – MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3:2
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Rolnik Głogówek 3:0
AZS UJ Kraków – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0:1
TME UKS SMS Łódź – AP LOTOS Gdańsk 1:0
TS ROW Rybnik – Medyk POLOmarket Konin 0:4


20. kolejka – 15/16 maja 
GKS Górnik Łęczna – TS ROW Rybnik
Medyk POLOmarket Konin – TME UKS SMS Łódź
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – AZS UJ Kraków
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
LKS Rolnik Głogówek – GKS GieKSa Katowice
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz


21. kolejka – 22 maja 
MKS Olimpia Szczecin – GKS Górnik Łęczna
Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz – LKS Rolnik Głogówek 
GKS GieKSa Katowice – KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – AP LOTOS Gdańsk
AZS UJ Kraków – Medyk POLOmarket Konin
TME UKS SMS Łódź – TS ROW Rybnik


22. kolejka – 29 maja
GKS Górnik Łęczna – TME UKS SMS Łódź
TS ROW Rybnik – AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk POLOmarket Konin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
AP LOTOS Gdańsk – GKS GieKSa Katowice
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec – Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz
LKS Rolnik Głogówek – MKS Olimpia Szczecin


 

Dawid Gordecki