klubrozegrane spotkaniazdobyte punktybilans bramkowy
1UKS II SMS Łódź82227-7
2BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała81623-9
3MKS Tarnovia Tarnów81632-13
4KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn81613-16
5SWD Wodzisław Śląski81415-11
6Resovia Rzeszów81015-15
7Pokoń 'Dekpol' Tczew81010-9
8Hydrotruck Radom8911-12
9UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna8817-21
10Polonia Środa Wielkopolska867-12
11PKS Piastovia Piastów 827-27
12Praga Warszawa825-30

1. kolejka – 15/16 sierpnia 2020

  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs Hydrotruck Radom 3:1
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 3:1
  • KS Pogoń Tczew vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2:4
  • KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska vs UKS SMS II Łódź 0:3
  • UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 0:7
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski 0:2

2. kolejka – 22/23 sierpnia 2020

  • Hydrotruck Radom vs KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski 0:3
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 6:0
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 3:1
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 1:0
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KS Pogoń Tczew 0:0
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 6:0

3. kolejka – 29/30 sierpnia 2020

  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs Hydrotruck Radom   0:4
  • KS Pogoń Tczew vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała   1:1
  • KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska vs PKS Piastovia Piastów  4:0 
  • UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów  5:3
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs UKS SMS II Łódź  2:2
  • KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów  10:1

4. kolejka – 5/6 września 2020

  • Hydrotruck Radom  vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów  2:2
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski  3:1
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs MUKS Praga Warszawa  1:1
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna  0:6
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska  2:0
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KS Pogoń Tczew  1:0

5. kolejka –  12/13 września 2020

  • KS Pogoń Tczew vs Hydrotruck Radom  1:1
  • KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn  1:2
  • UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała  1:3 
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs PKS Piastovia Piastów  2:2
  • KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów  1:1
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs UKS SMS II Łódź  2:2

6. kolejka – 26/27 września 2020

  • Hydrotruck Radom vs UKS SMS II Łódź   0:1
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów  2:2
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski  1:2 
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs MUKS Praga Warszawa  4:0
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna  1:1
  • KS Pogoń Tczew vs  KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska   2:0

7. kolejka – 3/4 października 2020 

  • KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska vs Hydrotruck Radom  0:1
  • UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna vs KS Pogoń Tczew  2:2
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn  1:3
  • KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2:1
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs PKS Piastovia Piastów  7:2
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów  2:1

8. kolejka – 10/11 października 2020 

  • Hydrotruck Radom vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów  2:2
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs UKS SMS II Łódź  1:3
  • BTS  Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów  3:4
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski  3:2
  • KS Pogoń Tczew vs MUKS Praga Warszawa  2:0
  • KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska vs UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna  2:1

9. kolejka – 17/18 października 2020 

  • UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna vs Hydrotruck Radom 
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
  • KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs PKS Piastovia Piastów

10. kolejka – 31 października 2020 

  • Hydrotruck Radom  vs PKS Piastovia Piastów
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs UKS SMS II Łódź
  • KS Pogoń Tczew vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 
  • KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska vs KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  • UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna vs MUKS Praga Warszawa

11. kolejka – 7/8 listopada 2020

  • MUKS Piastovia Piastów vs Hydrotruck Radom 
  • KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski vs UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs KS Pogoń Tczew 
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała