klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwaremisy porażki
1GKS Górnik Łęczna 113356:71100
2Medyk Konin 112543:11812
3AZS UJ Kraków112426:12803
4Czarni Sosnowiec112236:8713
5TME GROT SMS Łódź 112234:12713
6GKS GieKSa Katowice112230:15713
7AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych101325:20415
8MKS Olimpia Szczecin101221:36405
9AZS Wrocław 11919:28308
10TS Mitech Żywiec 1169:40208
11KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz1147:52119
12Rolnik Głogówek1107:690011
1. kolejka – 3/4 sierpnia

Mitech Żywiec 0-1 MKS Olimpia Szczecin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-1 Czarni Sosnowiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
GKS Górnik Łęczna 5-1 TME GROT SMS Łódź CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 2-4 Medyk Konin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
Rolnik Głogówek 1-3 AZS UJ Kraków CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 0-5 AZS Wrocław CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
2. kolejka – 10/11 sierpnia
MKS Olimpia Szczecin 3-2 AZS Wrocław CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS UJ Kraków 7-0 KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin 9-1 Rolnik Głogówek CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź 0-2 AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec 1-2 GKS Górnik Łęczna  
TS Mitech Żywiec 1-2 GKS GieKSa Katowice CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
3. kolejka – 17/18 sierpnia
GKS GieKSa Katowice 7-3 MKS Olimpia Szczecin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS Górnik Łęczna 6-0 TS Mitech Żywiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 1-2 Czarni Sosnowiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Rolnik Głogówek 1-6 TME GROT SMS Łódź CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 0-4 Medyk Konin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS Wrocław 0-3 AZS UJ Kraków CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
4. kolejka – 24 sierpnia
MKS Olimpia Szczecin 1-3 AZS UJ Kraków CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin 2-0 AZS Wrocław CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź 11-0 KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec 7-0 Rolnik Głogówek CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Mitech Żywiec 2-4 AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS GieKSa Katowice 0-3 GKS Górnik Łęczna CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
5. kolejka – 7/8 września
GKS Górnik Łęczna 6-4 MKS Olimpia Szczecin  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 1-2 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
Rolnik Głogówek 1-3 TS Mitech Żywiec  
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 0-6 Czarni Sosnowiec  
AZS Wrocław 1-3 TME GROT SMS Łódź  
AZS UJ Kraków 1-2 Medyk Konin  
6. kolejka – 14/15 września
MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0-5 Medyk Konin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź 4-0 AZS UJ Kraków CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec 9-1 AZS Wrocław CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TS Mitech Żywiec 2-1 KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS GieKSa Katowice 9-0 Rolnik Głogówek CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS Górnik Łęczna 3-0 AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
7. kolejka – 21/22 września
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych   MSK Olimpia Szczecin  
Rolnik Głogówek 0-13 GKS Górnik Łęczna CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 0-4 GKS GieKSa Katowice CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS Wrocław 3-0 TS Mitech Żywiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS UJ Kraków 1-0 Czarni Sosnowiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin 1-1 TME GROT SMS Łódź CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
8. kolejka – 12/13 października
MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0-3 TME GROT SMS Łódź CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec 0-2 Medyk Konin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TS Mitech Żywiec 0-2 AZS UJ Kraków CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS GieKSa Katowice 2-1 AZS Wrocław CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS Górnik Łęczna 8-0 KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 7-1 Rolnik Głogówek  CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
9. kolejka – 19/20 października
Rolnik Głogówek 2-5 MKS Olimpia Szczecin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 1-1 AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS Wrocław 0-4 GKS Górnik Łęczna CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS UJ Kraków 2-0 GKS GieKSa Katowice CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin 12-0 TS Mitech Żywiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź 0-1 Czarni Sosnowiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
10. kolejka – 26/27 października
MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0-5 Czarni Sosnowiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TS Mitech Żywiec 1-4 TME GROT SMS Łódź CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS GieKSa Katowice 3-2 Medyk Konin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS Górnik Łęczna 3-1 AZS UJ Kraków CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 2-1 AZS Wrocław CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Rolnik Głogówek 0-2 KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
11. kolejka  – 16/17 listopada
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 3-4 MKS Olimpia Szczecin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS Wrocław 5-0 Rolnik Głogówek CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS UJ Kraków 3-1 AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin 0-3 GKS Górnik Łęczna CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź 1-0 GKS GieKSa Katowice CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec 4-0 TS Mitech Żywiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
12. kolejka
MKS Olimpia Szczecin TS Mitech Żywiec  
Czarni Sosnowiec GKS GieKSa Katowice  
TME GROT SMS Łódź GKS Górnik Łęczna  
Medyk Konin AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych  
AZS UJ Kraków Rolnik Głogówek  
AZS Wrocław KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz  
13. kolejka
AZS Wrocław MKS Olimpia Szczecin  
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz AZS UJ Kraków  
Rolnik Głogówek Medyk Konin  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych TME GROT SMS Łódź  
GKS Górnik Łęczna Czarni Sosnowiec  
GKS GieKSa Katowice TS Mitech Żywiec  
14. kolejka
MKS Olimpia Szczecin GKS GieKSa Katowice  
TS Mitech Żywiec GKS Górnik Łęczna  
Czarni Sosnowiec AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych  
TME GROT SMS Łódź Rolnik Głogówek  
Medyk Konin KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz  
AZS UJ Kraków AZS Wrocław  
15. kolejka
AZS UJ Kraków MKS Olimpia Szczecin  
AZS Wrocław Medyk Konin  
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz TME GROT SMS Łódź  
Rolnik Głogówek Czarni Sosnowiec  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych TS Mitech Żywiec  
GKS Górnik Łęczna GKS GieKSa Katowice  
16. kolejka
MKS Olimpia Szczecin GKS Górnik Łęczna  
GKS GieKSa Katowice AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych  
TS Mitech Żywiec Rolnik Głogówek  
Czarni Sosnowiec KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz  
TME GROT SMS Łódź AZS Wrocław  
Medyk Konin AZS UJ Kraków  
17. kolejka
Medyk Konin MKS Olimpia Szczecin  
AZS UJ Kraków TME GROT SMS Łódź  
AZS Wrocław Czarni Sosnowiec  
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz TS Mitech Żywiec  
Rolnik Głogóweek GKS GieKSa Katowice  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych GKS Górnik Łęczna  
18. kolejka
MKS Olimpia Szczecin AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych  
GKS Górnik Łęczna Rolnik Głogówek  
GKS GieKSa Katowice KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz  
TS Mitech Żywiec AZS Wrocław  
Czarni Sosnowiec AZS UJ Kraków  
TME GROT SMS Łódź Medyk Konin  
19. kolejka
TME GROT SMS Łódź MKS Olimpia Szczecin  
Medyk Konin Czarni Sosnowiec  
AZS UJ Kraków TS Mitech Żywiec  
AZS Wrocław GKS GieKSa Katowice  
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz GKS Górnik Łęczna  
Rolnik Głogówek AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych  
20. kolejka
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Rolnik Głogówek  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz  
GKS Górnik Łęczna AZS Wrocław  
GKS GieKSa Katowice AZS UJ Kraków  
TS Mitech Żywiec Medyk Konin  
Czarni Sosnowiec TME GROT SMS Łódź  
21. kolejka
Czarni Sosnowiec MKS Olimpia Szczecin  
TME GROT SMS Łódź TS Mitech Żywiec  
Medyk Konin GKS GieKSa Katowice  
AZS UJ Kraków GKS Górnik Łęczna  
AZS Wrocław AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych  
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz Rolnik Głogówek  
22. kolejka
MKS Olimpia Szczecin KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz  
Rolnik Głogówek AZS Wrocław  
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych AZS UJ Kraków  
GKS Górnik Łęczna Medyk Konin  
GKS GieKSa Katowice TME GROT SMS Łódź  
TS Mitech Żywiec Czarni Sosnowiec

 

Ekstraliga