klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
zwycięstwaremisyporażki
1GKS Górnik Łęczna113356:71100
2Medyk Konin112543:11812
3AZS UJ Kraków112426:12803
4Czarni Sosnowiec112236:8713
5TME GROT SMS Łódź112234:12713
6GKS GieKSa Katowice112230:15713
7AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych101325:20415
8MKS Olimpia Szczecin101221:36405
9AZS Wrocław11919:28308
10TS Mitech Żywiec1169:40208
11KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz1147:52119
12Rolnik Głogówek1107:690011
1. kolejka – 3/4 sierpnia

Mitech Żywiec 0-1 MKS Olimpia Szczecin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
GKS GieKSa Katowice 1-1 Czarni Sosnowiec CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
GKS Górnik Łęczna5-1TME GROT SMS ŁódźCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 2-4 Medyk Konin CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
Rolnik Głogówek 1-3 AZS UJ Kraków CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz0-5 AZS Wrocław CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
2. kolejka – 10/11 sierpnia
MKS Olimpia Szczecin3-2AZS WrocławCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS UJ Kraków7-0KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin9-1Rolnik GłogówekCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź0-2AZS PWSZ WałbrzychCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec1-2GKS Górnik Łęczna 
TS Mitech Żywiec1-2GKS GieKSa KatowiceCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
 
3. kolejka – 17/18 sierpnia
GKS GieKSa Katowice7-3MKS Olimpia SzczecinCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS Górnik Łęczna6-0TS Mitech ŻywiecCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych1-2Czarni SosnowiecCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Rolnik Głogówek1-6TME GROT SMS ŁódźCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz0-4Medyk KoninCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS Wrocław0-3AZS UJ KrakówCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
4. kolejka – 24 sierpnia
MKS Olimpia Szczecin1-3AZS UJ KrakówCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin2-0AZS WrocławCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź11-0KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec7-0Rolnik GłogówekCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Mitech Żywiec2-4AZS PWSZ WałbrzychCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS GieKSa Katowice0-3GKS Górnik ŁęcznaCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
5. kolejka – 7/8 września
GKS Górnik Łęczna6-4MKS Olimpia Szczecin 
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych1-2GKS GieKSa Katowice 
Rolnik Głogówek1-3TS Mitech Żywiec 
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz0-6Czarni Sosnowiec 
AZS Wrocław1-3TME GROT SMS Łódź 
AZS UJ Kraków1-2Medyk Konin 
6. kolejka – 14/15 września
MKS Olimpia Szczecin0-5Medyk KoninCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź4-0AZS UJ KrakówCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec9-1AZS WrocławCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TS Mitech Żywiec2-1KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS GieKSa Katowice9-0Rolnik GłogówekCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS Górnik Łęczna3-0AZS PWSZ WałbrzychCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
7. kolejka – 21/22 września
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych MSK Olimpia Szczecin 
Rolnik Głogówek0-13GKS Górnik ŁęcznaCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz0-4GKS GieKSa KatowiceCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS Wrocław3-0TS Mitech ŻywiecCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS UJ Kraków1-0Czarni SosnowiecCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin1-1TME GROT SMS ŁódźCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
8. kolejka – 12/13 października
MKS Olimpia Szczecin0-3TME GROT SMS ŁódźCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec0-2Medyk KoninCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TS Mitech Żywiec0-2AZS UJ KrakówCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS GieKSa Katowice2-1AZS WrocławCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS Górnik Łęczna8-0KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych7-1Rolnik Głogówek CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
9. kolejka – 19/20 października
Rolnik Głogówek2-5MKS Olimpia SzczecinCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz1-1AZS PWSZ WałbrzychCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS Wrocław0-4GKS Górnik ŁęcznaCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS UJ Kraków2-0GKS GieKSa KatowiceCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin12-0TS Mitech ŻywiecCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź0-1Czarni SosnowiecCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
10. kolejka – 26/27 października
MKS Olimpia Szczecin0-5Czarni SosnowiecCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TS Mitech Żywiec1-4TME GROT SMS ŁódźCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS GieKSa Katowice3-2Medyk KoninCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
GKS Górnik Łęczna3-1AZS UJ KrakówCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych2-1AZS WrocławCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Rolnik Głogówek0-2KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
11. kolejka  – 16/17 listopada
KKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz3-4MKS Olimpia SzczecinCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS Wrocław5-0Rolnik GłogówekCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
AZS UJ Kraków3-1AZS PWSZ WałbrzychCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Medyk Konin0-3GKS Górnik ŁęcznaCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
TME GROT SMS Łódź1-0GKS GieKSa KatowiceCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
Czarni Sosnowiec4-0TS Mitech ŻywiecCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ
12. kolejka
MKS Olimpia SzczecinTS Mitech Żywiec 
Czarni SosnowiecGKS GieKSa Katowice 
TME GROT SMS ŁódźGKS Górnik Łęczna 
Medyk KoninAZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 
AZS UJ KrakówRolnik Głogówek 
AZS WrocławKKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 
13. kolejka
AZS WrocławMKS Olimpia Szczecin 
KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczAZS UJ Kraków 
Rolnik GłogówekMedyk Konin 
AZS PWSZ WałbrzychTME GROT SMS Łódź 
GKS Górnik ŁęcznaCzarni Sosnowiec 
GKS GieKSa KatowiceTS Mitech Żywiec 
14. kolejka
MKS Olimpia SzczecinGKS GieKSa Katowice 
TS Mitech ŻywiecGKS Górnik Łęczna 
Czarni SosnowiecAZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 
TME GROT SMS ŁódźRolnik Głogówek 
Medyk KoninKKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 
AZS UJ KrakówAZS Wrocław 
15. kolejka
AZS UJ KrakówMKS Olimpia Szczecin 
AZS WrocławMedyk Konin 
KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczTME GROT SMS Łódź 
Rolnik GłogówekCzarni Sosnowiec 
AZS PWSZ WałbrzychTS Mitech Żywiec 
GKS Górnik ŁęcznaGKS GieKSa Katowice 
16. kolejka
MKS Olimpia SzczecinGKS Górnik Łęczna 
GKS GieKSa KatowiceAZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 
TS Mitech ŻywiecRolnik Głogówek 
Czarni SosnowiecKKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 
TME GROT SMS ŁódźAZS Wrocław 
Medyk KoninAZS UJ Kraków 
17. kolejka
Medyk KoninMKS Olimpia Szczecin 
AZS UJ KrakówTME GROT SMS Łódź 
AZS WrocławCzarni Sosnowiec 
KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczTS Mitech Żywiec 
Rolnik GłogóweekGKS GieKSa Katowice 
AZS PWSZ WałbrzychGKS Górnik Łęczna 
18. kolejka
MKS Olimpia SzczecinAZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 
GKS Górnik ŁęcznaRolnik Głogówek 
GKS GieKSa KatowiceKKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 
TS Mitech ŻywiecAZS Wrocław 
Czarni SosnowiecAZS UJ Kraków 
TME GROT SMS ŁódźMedyk Konin 
19. kolejka
TME GROT SMS ŁódźMKS Olimpia Szczecin 
Medyk KoninCzarni Sosnowiec 
AZS UJ KrakówTS Mitech Żywiec 
AZS WrocławGKS GieKSa Katowice 
KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczGKS Górnik Łęczna 
Rolnik GłogówekAZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 
20. kolejka
MKS Olimpia SzczecinRolnik Głogówek 
AZS PWSZ WałbrzychKKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 
GKS Górnik ŁęcznaAZS Wrocław 
GKS GieKSa KatowiceAZS UJ Kraków 
TS Mitech ŻywiecMedyk Konin 
Czarni SosnowiecTME GROT SMS Łódź 
21. kolejka
Czarni SosnowiecMKS Olimpia Szczecin 
TME GROT SMS ŁódźTS Mitech Żywiec 
Medyk KoninGKS GieKSa Katowice 
AZS UJ KrakówGKS Górnik Łęczna 
AZS WrocławAZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 
KKP Rem Marco BydgoszczRolnik Głogówek 
22. kolejka
MKS Olimpia SzczecinKKP Rem Marco Bydgoszcz 
Rolnik GłogówekAZS Wrocław 
AZS PWSZ WałbrzychAZS UJ Kraków 
GKS Górnik ŁęcznaMedyk Konin 
GKS GieKSa KatowiceTME GROT SMS Łódź 
TS Mitech ŻywiecCzarni Sosnowiec

 

Ekstraliga