Ekstraliga Futsalu Kobiet – grupa południowa
klub rozegrane
spotkaniazdobyte
punktyrozegrane
spotkania1 AZS UJ Kraków 10 30 51:15 2 LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 10 17 28:21 3 AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki 10 17 36:25 4 ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa 10 12 21:36 5 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10 6 25:44 6 TS ROW Rybnik 10 6 19:39
- awans do ćwierćfinału EFK (play-off)
- awans do ćwierćfinału EFK (play-off)
- awans do ćwierćfinału EFK (play-off)
- awans do ćwierćfinału EFK (play-off)
- baraż o utrzymanie
- spadek
I KOLEJKA – 17/18.11.2018 r.
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki 2:5
- AZS UJ Kraków vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 4:0
- ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa vs TS ROW Rybnik 1:3
II KOLEJKA – 24/25.11.2018 r.
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs TS ROW Rybnik 4:1
- AZS UJ Kraków vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:1
- AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki vs ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa 6:1
III KOLEJKA – 08/09.12.2018 r.
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 3:8
- TS ROW Rybnik vs AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki 1:8
- ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa vs AZS UJ Kraków 1:9
IV KOLEJKA – 15/16.12.2018 r.
- AZS UJ Kraków vs TS ROW Rybnik 3:0
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa 1:3
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki 1:1
V KOLEJKA – 22.12.2018 r.
- TS ROW Rybnik vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:8
- AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki vs AZS UJ Kraków 1:4
- ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 0:3
VI KOLEJKA – 05.01.2019 r.
- AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6:1
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs AZS UJ Kraków 2:4
- TS ROW Rybnik vs ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa 1:2
VII KOLEJKA – 12.01.2019 r.
- ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa vs AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki 4:2
- TS ROW Rybnik vs Rolnik B. Głogówek 1:3
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs AZS UJ Kraków 4:7
VIII KOLEJKA – 19/20.01.2018 r.
- AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki vs TS ROW Rybnik 4:3
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:1
- AZS UJ Kraków vs ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa 6:3
IX KOLEJKA – 26/27.01.2018 r.
- AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 2:2
- ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:3
- TS ROW Rybnik vs AZS UJ Kraków 2:5
X KOLEJKA – 02.02.2018 r.
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs ISD AJD Gol Częstochowa 2:4
- AZS UJ Kraków vs AZS UEK Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki 6:1
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs TS ROW Rybnik 1:4