PIERWSZA LIGA grupa południowa 

 klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1Rekord
Bielsko-Biała
153628:5
2Rolnik B.
Głogówek
153328:18
3Resovia
Rrzeszów
153235:13
4TS ROW
Rybnik
152825:14
5Tarnovia
Tarnów
152429:19
6Czwórka
Radom
152225:26
7ISD AJD Gol
Częstochowa
161511:19
8Respekt
Myślenice
151412:24
9Wanda
Kraków
151414:33
10MUKS Dargfil
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
161418:35
11MUKS Sokół
Kolbuszowa Dolna
151311:21
12Rysy
Bukowina Tatrzańska
151125:34

RUNDA WIOSENNA

Kolejka 12 – 16-17 marca
Rolnik Głogówek  1-0 Respekt Myślenice 17 marca, 12:00
Tarnovia Tarnów 0-0 Gol Częstochowa 17 marca, 15:00
Wanda Kraków 0-2 ROW Rybnik 16 marca, 14:30
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 1-1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 marca, 13:00
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 2-0 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 16 marca, 11:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2-3 Resovia 16 marca, 11:00

 

Kolejka 13 – 23/24 marca
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 3-2 Rolnik Głogówek 24 marca, 13:00
Resovia 3-0 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 24 marca, 12:00
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1-0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 23 marca, 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4-0 Wanda Kraków 23 marca, 16:00
ROW Rybnik 3-3 Tarnovia Tarnów 23 marca, 16:00
Gol Częstochowa 0-0 Respekt Myślenice 24 marca, 12:00

 

Kolejka 14 – 13-14 kwietnia
Rolnik Głogówek 1-0 Gol Częstochowa
Respekt Myślenice 0-1 TS ROW Rybnik
Tarnovia Tarnów 0-1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wanda Kraków 1-4 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 1-5 Resovia Rzeszów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 1-2 Sportowa Czwórka Radom

 

Kolejka 15 – 18 kwietnia
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0-2 Rolnik Głogówek
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0-1 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Resovia 6-0 Wanda Kraków
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2-4 Tarnovia Tarnów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2-0 Respekt Myślenice
ROW Rybnik 0-0 Gol Częstochowa

 

Kolejka 16 – 27-28 kwietnia
Rolnik Głogówek ROW Rybnik
Gol Częstochowa Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Respekt Myślenice MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Tarnovia Tarnów Resovia
Wanda Kraków Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

 

Kolejka 17 – 4-5 maja
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna Rolnik Glogówek
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska Wanda Kraków
Sportowa Czwórka Radom Tarnovia Tarnów
Resovia Respekt Myślenice
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1-1 Gol Częstochowa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała ROW Rybnik

 

Kolejka 18 – 11-12 maja
Rolnik Głogówek Rekord Bielsko-Biała
ROW Rybnik MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Gol Częstochowa Resovia
Respekt Myślenice Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Tarnovia Tarnów Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Wanda Kraków Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

 

Kolejka 19 – 18-19 maja
Wanda Kraków Rolnik Głogówek
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna Tarnovia Tarnów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska Respekt Myślenice
Sportowa Czwórka Radom Gol Częstochowa
Resovia ROW Rybnik
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki Rekord Bielsko-Biała

 

Kolejka 20 – 25-26 maja
Rolnik Głogówek MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Resovia
ROW Rybnik Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Gol Częstochowa Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Respekt Myślenice Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Tarnovia Tarnów Wanda Kraków

 

Kolejka 21 – 1-2 czerwca
Tarnovia Tarnów Rolnik Głogówek
Wanda Kraków Respekt Myślenice
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna Gol Częstochowa
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska ROW Rybnik
Sportowa Czwórka Radom Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Resovia MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki

 

Kolejka 22 – 8-9 czerwca
Rolnik Głogówek Resovia
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
ROW Rybnik Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Gol Częstochowa Wanda Kraków
Respekt Myślenice Tarnovia Tarnów

 

 

 


RUNDA JESIENNA

1. KOLEJKA – 18/19 sierpnia 2018

  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs  LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 0:2
  • ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs  MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 1:1
  • TS ROW Rybnik vs KS Wanda Kraków 1:2
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 4:0
  • MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 1:6
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 4:2

2. KOLEJKA – 25/26 sierpnia 2018

  • LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2:1
  • KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1:2
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. 2:2
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs TS ROW Rybnik 1:2
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa 2:0

3. KOLEJKA – 8/9 września 2018

  • ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 2:1
  • TS ROW Rybnik vs LKS Respekt Myślenice 3:2
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 2:0
  • MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs KS Wanda Kraków 0:4
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 1:1
  • Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 4:1

4. KOLEJKA – 12 września 2018

  • Rolnik B. Głogówek vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 3:2
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0:1
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 0:2
  • Tarnovia Tarnów vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. 5:3
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:1
  • ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs TS ROW Rybnik 0:2

5. KOLEJKA – 15/16 września 2018

  • TS ROW Rybnik vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 2:3
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa 3:0
  • Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs LKS Respekt Myślenice 0:1
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 2:0
  • LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs KS Wanda Kraków 3:1
  • Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs Sokół Kolbuszowa 1:1

6. KOLEJKA – 22 września 2018

  • LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 2:1
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 1:1
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 4:0
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 0:3
  • ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. 1:0
  • TS ROW Rybnik vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:1

7. KOLEJKA – 14 października 2018

  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 1:0
  • MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs TS ROW Rybnik 0:2
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa 2:1
  • LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs LKS Respekt Myślenice 1:3
  • KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 1:2
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs KS Wanda Kraków 0:1

8. KOLEJKA – 20/21 października 2018

  • LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs KS Wanda Kraków 3:1
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 0:1
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 2:7
  • ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1:3
  • TS ROW Rybnik vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 1:0
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. 2:0

9. KOLEJKA – 27 października 2018

  • MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 1:3
  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0
  • LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs TS ROW Rybnik 1:1
  • KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa 1:3
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs LKS Respekt Myślenice 1:1
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 0:4

10. KOLEJKA – 3 listopada 2018

  • LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów 1:3
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs KS Wanda Kraków 1:0
  • ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa 0:0
  • TS ROW Rybnik vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 4:0
  • BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1:2
  • MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2:1

11. KOLEJKA –10/11 listopada 2018

  • CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek 1:2
  • LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. 0:1
  • KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:4
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs TS ROW Rybnik 1:1
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa 2:1
  • MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs LKS Respekt Myślenice 2:0

 

Jak było w poprzednim sezonie ?