klub rozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1KKP Bydgoszcz113040:9
2Stomilanki
Olsztyn
112743:16
3UKS SMS II
Łódź
112630:12
4Medyk II
Konin
112323:9
5Praga
Warszawa
111729:19
6Unifreeze
Górzno
111636:18
7Akademia
Piłkarska LG
111441:28
8Piastovia
Piastów
111424:24
9Polonia
Środa Wielkopolska
111223:34
10KS Raszyn 111013:33
11Kotwica
Kórnik
11314:58
12Sztorm
Gdańsk
1102:55

 

1. KOLEJKA – 18/19 sierpnia 2018

  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 1:11
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 6:0
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs UKS SMS II Łódź 1:4
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 3:1
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 1:0
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KS Raszyn 3:1

2. KOLEJKA – 25/26 sierpnia 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs KS Raszyn 5:2
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 2:1
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs KKP Bydgoszcz 0:2
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 3:1
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0:6
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 5:4

3. KOLEJKA – 8/9 września 2018

  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 3:3
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 3:2
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 5:0
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs UKS SMS II Łódź 3:0
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 2:2
  • KS Raszyn vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 1:1

4. KOLEJKA – 12 września 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 3:0
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs KS Raszyn 2:1
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 2:1
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs KKP Bydgoszcz 1:7
  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 1:6
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4:1

5. KOLEJKA – 15/16 września 2018

  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 3:2
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 2:1
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 8:1
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 6:0
  • KS Raszyn vs UKS SMS II Łódź 0:3
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 1:0

6. KOLEJKA – 22 września 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 3:5
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 1:1
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs KS Raszyn 0:2
  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 1:7
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KKP Bydgoszcz 2:3
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 3:6

7. KOLEJKA – 14 października 2018

  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 3:1
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3:0
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 1:1
  • KS Raszyn vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 2:1
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 3:0 vo
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs UKS SMS II Łódź 2:4

8. KOLEJKA – 20/21 października 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs UKS SMS II Łódź 3:3
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 0:9
  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 1:2
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KS Raszyn 0:1
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 2:3
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KKP Bydgoszcz 3:2

9. KOLEJKA – 27 października 2018

  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 4:1
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 1:5
  • KS Raszyn vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:4
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 7:0
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 10:0
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 5:0

10. KOLEJKA – 3 listopada 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 7:0
  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs UKS SMS II Łódź 0:3
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 2:0
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 0:3
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KS Raszyn 8:0
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 1:0

11. KOLEJKA –10/11 listopada 2018

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 4:2
  • KS Raszyn vs KKP Bydgoszcz 1:6
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 3:1
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 5:0
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 2:0
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 1:2

 

 

 

Jak było w poprzednim sezonie ?