klubrozegrane
spotkania
zdobyte
punkty
bilans
bramkowy
1KKP Bydgoszcz215671:16
2Stomilanki
Olsztyn
215179:24
3UKS SMS II
Łódź
215157:19
4Medyk II
Konin
214148:27
5Akademia
Piłkarska LG
213365:39
6Piastovia
Piastów
213244:50
7Unifreeze
Górzno
213159:43
8Praga
Warszawa
212952:41
9Polonia
Środa Wielkopolska
212440:64
10KS Raszyn211933:63
11 SPADEKKotwica
Kórnik
21314:88
12 SPADEKSztorm
Gdańsk
2102:88

 

Kotwica Kórnik i Sztorm Gdańsk wycofały się z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej.


RUNDA WIOSENNA

Kolejka 12 – 16-17 marca
Akademia Piłkarska LG3-0 vo
Kotwica Kórnik
Sztorm Gdańsk 0-3 vo Piastovia Piastów
UKS SMS II Łódź 5-0 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Unifreeze Górzno 1-3 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Medyk II Konin 1-4 KKP Bydgoszcz
KS Raszyn 2-3 Praga Warszawa

 

Kolejka 13 – 23/24 marca
Kotwica Kórnik0-3 voPiastovia Piastów
KS Raszyn1-4Akademia Piłkarska LG
Praga Warszawa1-3Medyk II Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz2-1Unifreeze Górzno
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn4-1UKS SMS II Łódź
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska3-0 voSztorm Gdańsk

 

Kolejka 14 – 13-14 kwietnia
Akademia Piłkarska LG3-1Piastovia Piastów
Kotwica Kórnik0-3 voPolonia Środa Wielkopolska
Sztorm Gdańsk0-3 voKKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS SMS II Łódź2-2KKP Bydgoszcz
Unifreeze Górzno4-3Praga Warszawa
Medyk II Konin4-0KS Raszyn

 

Kolejka 15 – 18 kwietnia
Medyk II Konin2-1Akademia Piłkarska LG
KS Raszyn7-1Unifreeze Górzno
Praga Warszawa0-1UKS SMS II Łódź
KKP Bydgoszcz3-0 voSztorm Gdańsk
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn3-0 voKotwica Kórnik
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska1-2Piastovia Piastów

 

Kolejka 16 – 27-28 kwietnia
Akademia Piłkarska LG4-0Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Piastovia Piastów1-5KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Kotwica Kórnik0-3 voKKP Bydgoszcz
Sztorm Gdańsk0-3 voPraga Warszawa
UKS SMS II Łódź3-0KS Raszyn
Unifreeze Górzno2-0Medyk II Konin

 

Kolejka 17 – 4-5 maja
Unifreeze Górzno2-6Akademia Piłkarska LG
Medyk II Konin1-5UKS SMS II Łódź
KS Raszyn3-0 voSztorm Gdańsk
Praga Warszawa3-0 voKotwica Kórnik
KKP Bydgoszcz7-0Piastovia Piastów
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn0-2Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

 

Kolejka 18 – 11-12 maja
Akademia Piłkarska LG0-5KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska1-3KKP Bydgoszcz
Piastovia Piastów2-0Praga Warszawa
Kotwica Kórnik0-3 voKS Raszyn
Sztorm Gdańsk0-3 voMedyk II Konin
UKS SMS II Łódź2-0Unifreeze Górzno

 

Kolejka 19 – 18-19 maja
UKS SMS II Łódź2-0Akademia Piłkarska LG
Unifreeze Górzno3-0 voSztorm Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin3-0 voKotwica Kórnik
KS Raszyn1-2Piastovia Piastów
Praga Warszawa9-0Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
KKP Bydgoszcz2-1KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn

 

Kolejka 20 – 25-26 maja
Akademia Piłkarska LG0-0KKP Bydgoszcz
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn5-0Praga Warszawa
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska6-2KS Raszyn
Piastovia Piastów4-3Medyk II Konin
Kotwica Kórnik0-3 voUnifreeze Górzno
Sztorm Gdańsk0-3 voUKS SMS II Łódź

 

Kolejka 21 – 1-2 czerwca
Sztorm Gdańsk0-3 voAkademia Piłkarska LG
UKS SMS II Łódź3-0 voKotwica Kórnik
Unifreeze Górzno6-2Piastovia Piastów
Medyk II Konin5-1Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
KS Raszyn1-7KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Praga Warszawa1-5KKP Bydgoszcz

 

Kolejka 22 – 8-9 czerwca
Akademia Piłkarska LGPraga Warszawa
KKP BydgoszczKS Raszyn
KKP Stomilanki OlsztynMedyk II Konin
Polonia Środa WielkopolskaUnifreeze Górzno
Piastovia PiastówUKS SMS II Łódź
Kotwica Kórnikvo 3-3 voSztorm Gdańsk

 


RUNDA JESIENNA

1. KOLEJKA – 18/19 sierpnia 2018

  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 1:11
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 6:0
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs UKS SMS II Łódź 1:4
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 3:1
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 1:0
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KS Raszyn 3:1

2. KOLEJKA – 25/26 sierpnia 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs KS Raszyn 5:2
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 2:1
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs KKP Bydgoszcz 0:2
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 3:1
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0:6
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 5:4

3. KOLEJKA – 8/9 września 2018

  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 3:3
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 3:2
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 5:0
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs UKS SMS II Łódź 3:0
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 2:2
  • KS Raszyn vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 1:1

4. KOLEJKA – 12 września 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 3:0
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs KS Raszyn 2:1
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 2:1
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs KKP Bydgoszcz 1:7
  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 1:6
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4:1

5. KOLEJKA – 15/16 września 2018

  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 3:2
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 2:1
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 8:1
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 6:0
  • KS Raszyn vs UKS SMS II Łódź 0:3
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 1:0

6. KOLEJKA – 22 września 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 3:5
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 1:1
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs KS Raszyn 0:2
  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 1:7
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KKP Bydgoszcz 2:3
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 3:6

7. KOLEJKA – 14 października 2018

  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 3:1
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3:0
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 1:1
  • KS Raszyn vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 2:1
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 3:0 vo
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs UKS SMS II Łódź 2:4

8. KOLEJKA – 20/21 października 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs UKS SMS II Łódź 3:3
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 0:9
  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 1:2
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KS Raszyn 0:1
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 2:3
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KKP Bydgoszcz 3:2

9. KOLEJKA – 27 października 2018

  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 4:1
  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 1:5
  • KS Raszyn vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:4
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 7:0
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 10:0
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 5:0

10. KOLEJKA – 3 listopada 2018

  • Akademia Piłkarska LG vs KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk 7:0
  • KSS Kotwica Kórnik vs UKS SMS II Łódź 0:3
  • PKS Piastovia Piastów vs KS Unifreeze Górzno 2:0
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp. vs KKPK Medyk II Konin 0:3
  • KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn vs KS Raszyn 8:0
  • KKP Bydgoszcz vs MUKS Praga Warszawa 1:0

11. KOLEJKA –10/11 listopada 2018

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs Akademia Piłkarska LG 4:2
  • KS Raszyn vs KKP Bydgoszcz 1:6
  • KKPK Medyk II Konin vs KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 3:1
  • KS Unifreeze Górzno vs Polonia Środa Wlkp. 5:0
  • UKS SMS II Łódź vs PKS Piastovia Piastów 2:0
  • KS Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk vs KSS Kotwica Kórnik 1:2

 

 

 

Jak było w poprzednim sezonie ?