foto. Damallsvenskan

 

SEZON 2017

  1. Linkoping FC
  2. FC Rosengård
  3. Eskilstuna United
  4. Piteå IF
  5. Göteborg FC
  6. Djurgården IF
  7. Vittsjö GIK
  8. KIF Örebro DFF
  9. Kvarnsveden IK
  10. Kristianstad DFF
  11. Limhamn Bunkeflo
  12. Hammarby IF

 

1. kolejka

  • 2017-04-16 14:00 FC Rosengård vs Kvarnsvedens IK – Malmö IP
  • 2017-04-16 15:00 Piteå IF vs Djurgårdens IF FF – LF Arena
  • 2017-04-16 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC vs KIF Örebro DFF -Valhalla 1
  • 2017-04-16 15:00 Kristianstad DFF vs Vittsjo GIK – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-04-16 16:00 Linköping FC vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Arena Linkoping
  • 2017-04-17 17:00 Eskilstuna United DFF vs Hammarby IF FF – Tunavallen

 

2. kolejka

  • 2017-04-19 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V FC Rosengård – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-04-22 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Kristianstads DFF – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-04-22 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Eskilstuna United DFF – Vittsjö IPA plane
  • 2017-04-22 16:00 Hammarby IF FF V Linköpings FC – Zinkensdamm IP 1
  • 2017-04-23 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Piteå IF – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-04-25 18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Ljungberg plan

 

3. kolejka

  • 2017-04-28 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Hammarby IF FF – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-04-29 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Kristianstads DFF – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-04-30 14:00 Piteå IF V Kvarnsvedens IK – LF Arena
  • 2017-04-30 16:00 Linköping FC V Djurgårdens IF FF – Arena Linkoping
  • 2017-05-02 19:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Vittsjo GIK – Valhalla 1
  • 2017-05-03 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V FC Rosengård – Tunavallen

 

4. kolejka

  • 2017-05-06 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Linköpings FC – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-05-06 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Vittsjö IPA plane
  • 2017-05-06 16:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-05-07 15:00 FC Rosengård V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Malmö IP
  • 2017-05-07 18:00 Hammarby IF FF V Piteå IF – Zinkensdamm IP 1
  • 2017-05-08 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V KIF Örebro DFF – Tunavallen

 

 5. kolejka

  • 2017-05-13 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Vittsjo GIK – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-05-13 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Eskilstuna United DFF – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-05-14 14:00 Hammarby IF FF V FC Rosengård – Zinkensdamm IP 1
  • 2017-05-14 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Piteå IF – Valhalla 1
  • 2017-05-14 16:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Kristianstad DFF – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-05-15 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Linköpings FC – Behrn Arena

 

6. kolejka

  • 2017-05-20 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Djurgårdens IF FF – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-05-20 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V KIF Örebro DFF – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-05-20 15:00 Linköping FC V FC Rosengård – Arena Linkoping
  • 2017-05-20 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Hammarby IF FF – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-05-20 16:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Eskilstuna United DFF – Valhalla
  • 2017-05-21 14:00 Piteå IF V Vittsjo GIK – LF Arena

 

 7. kolejka

  • 2017-05-24 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Tunavallen
  • 2017-05-24 19:00 Linköpings FC V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Arena Linkoping
  • 2017-05-24 19:00 Vittsjo GIK V Djurgårdens IF FF Vittsjö – IPA plane
  • 2017-05-25 15:00 Hammarby IF FF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Zinkensdamm IP 1
  • 2017-05-25 19:00 FC Rosengård V KIF Örebro DFF – Malmö IP
  • 2017-05-25 19:00 Kristianstad DFF V Piteå IF – Vilans IPA plane

 

8. kolejka

  • 2017-05-31 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Eskilstuna United DFF – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-06-03 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-06-04 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Vittsjo GIK – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-06-04 15:00 Piteå IF V Linköpings FC – LF Arena
  • 2017-06-04 15:00 FC Rosengård V Kristianstad DFF – Malmö IP
  • 2017-06-04 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Hammarby IF FF – Valhalla 1

 

9. kolejka

  • 2017-06-17 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V KIF Örebro DFF – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-06-18 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-06-18 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V FC Rosengård – Vittsjö IPA plane
  • 2017-06-18 16:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Piteå IF – Tunavallen
  • 2017-06-18 16:00 Linköping FC V Kvarnsvedens IK – Arena Linkoping
  • 2017-06-18 17:00 Hammarby IF FF V Djurgårdens IF FF – Zinkensdamm IP 1

 

10. kolejka

  • 2017-06-22 17:30 Djurgårdens IF FF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-06-25 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF V- Piteå IF – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-06-25 15:00 FC Rosengård V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Malmö IP
  • 2017-06-25 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Linköpings FC Vittsjö – IPA plane
  • 2017-06-25 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Hammarby IF FF – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-06-25 17:00 Kristianstad DFF V Eskilstuna United DFF – Vilans IPA plane

 

11. kolejka

  • 2017-06-28 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V KIF Örebro DFF – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-06-29 19:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Linköpings FC – Tunavallen
  • 2017-06-29 19:00 Piteå IF V FC Rosengård – LF Arena
  • 2017-06-29 19:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Valhalla 1
  • 2017-06-29 19:00 Hammarby IF FF V Vittsjo GIK – Zinkensdamm IP 1
  • 2017-06-30 18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Kristianstad DFF – Ljungberg plan

 

12. kolejka

  • 2017-08-17 19:00 Piteå IF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – LF Arena
  • 2017-08-18 18:30 Linköping FC V KIF Örebro DFF – Arena Linkoping
  • 2017-08-19 14:00 Kristianstad DFF V Djurgårdens IF FF – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-08-19 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Hammarby IF FF – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-08-19 15:00 FC Rosengård V Eskilstuna United DFF – Malmö IP
  • 2017-08-19 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Kvarnsvedens IK – Vittsjö IPA plane

 

 13. kolejka

  • 2017-08-23 19:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V FC Rosengård – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-08-23 19:00 Linköpings FC V Piteå IF – Arena Linkoping
  • 2017-08-23 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Eskilstuna United DFF – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-08-23 19:00 Vittsjo GIK V Kristianstad DFF – Vittsjö IPA plane
  • 2017-08-23 19:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Djurgårdens IF FF – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-08-23 19:00 Hammarby IF FF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Zinkensdamm IP 1

 

14. kolejka

  • 2017-08-30 19:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Hammarby IF FF – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-08-31 19:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Linköpings FC – Valhalla 1
  • 2017-09-02 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-09-03 14:00 Piteå IF V Kristianstad DFF – LF Arena
  • 2017-09-03 15:00 FC Rosengård V Vittsjo GIK – Malmö IP
  • 2017-09-03 17:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Tunavallen

 

15. kolejka

  • 2017-09-09 14:00 Hammarby IF FF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Zinkensdamm IP 1
  • 2017-09-09 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-09-09 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V KIF Örebro DFF – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-09-10 14:00 Vittsjo GIK V Piteå IF – Vittsjö IPA plane
  • 2017-09-10 15:00 FC Rosengård V Linköpings FC – Malmö IP
  • 2017-09-10 17:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Djurgårdens IF FF – Tunavallen

 

16. kolejka

  • 2017-09-23 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Eskilstuna United DFF – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-09-23 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-09-24 14:00 KIF Örebro DFF V FC Rosengård – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-09-24 15:00 Piteå IF V Hammarby IF FF – LF Arena
  • 2017-09-24 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Kristianstad DFF – Valhalla 1
  • 2017-09-24 16:00 Linköping FC V Vittsjo GIK – Arena Linkoping

 

 17. kolejka

  • 2017-09-30 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Vittsjo GIK -Limhamns IP
  • 2017-09-30 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V FC Rosengård – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-10-01 14:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Kvarnsvedens IK – Valhalla 1
  • 2017-10-01 15:00 Piteå IF V KIF Örebro DFF – LF Arena
  • 2017-10-01 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Linköpings FC – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-10-01 15:00 Hammarby IF FF V Eskilstuna United DFF – Zinkensdamm IP 1

 

18. kolejka

  • 2017-10-07 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-10-07 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Vittsjö IPA plane
  • 2017-10-08 15:00 FC Rosengård V Djurgårdens IF FF – Malmö IP
  • 2017-10-08 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Piteå IF – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-10-08 16:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Kristianstads DFF – Tunavallen
  • 2017-10-08 16:00 Linköping FC V Hammarby IF FF – Arena Linkoping

 

19. kolejka

  • 2017-10-14 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Kvarnsvedens IK – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-10-14 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Vittsjo GIK – Stockholm Stadium 1
  • 2017-10-14 15:00 Hammarby IF FF V KIF Örebro DFF – Zinkensdamm IP 1
  • 2017-10-15 15:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V FC Rosengård – Valhalla 1
  • 2017-10-15 16:00 Piteå IF V Eskilstuna United DFF – LF Arena
  • 2017-10-15 16:00 Linköpings FC V Kristianstad DFF – Arena Linkoping

 

20. kolejka

  • 2017-10-28 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V Hammarby IF FF – Vittsjö IPA plane
  • 2017-10-29 14:00 FC Rosengård V Piteå IF – Malmö IP
  • 2017-10-29 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Tunavallen
  • 2017-10-29 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-10-29 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V Linköpings FC – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-10-30 19:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Djurgårdens IF FF – Behrn Arena

 

21. kolejka

  • 2017-11-04 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK V FC Rosengård – Ljungberg plan
  • 2017-11-04 15:00 Linköping FC V Eskilstuna United DFF – Arena Linkoping
  • 2017-11-04 15:00 Vittsjo GIK V KIF Örebro DFF – Vittsjö IPA plane
  • 2017-11-05 14:00 Piteå IF V IF Limhamn Bunkeflo – LF Arena
  • 2017-11-05 14:00 Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC V Djurgårdens IF FF – Valhalla 1
  • 2017-11-05 15:00 Hammarby IF FF V Kristianstad DFF – Zinkensdamm IP 1

 

22. kolejka 

  • 2017-11-11 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo V Linköpings FC – Limhamns IP
  • 2017-11-11 15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF V Vittsjo GIK – Tunavallen
  • 2017-11-11 15:00 FC Rosengård V Hammarby IF FF – Malmö IP
  • 2017-11-11 15:00 KIF Örebro DFF V Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC – Behrn Arena
  • 2017-11-11 15:00 Kristianstad DFF V Kvarnsvedens IK – Vilans IPA plane
  • 2017-11-11 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF V Piteå IF – Stockholm Stadium 1

(Damallsvenskan.se)

 

****************************

SEZON 2016

  1. Linköping (62 pkt) 73-14
  2. Rosengård (52 pkt) 62-13
  3. Eskilstuna (38 pkt) 34-26
  4. Piteå (37 pkt) 29-31
  5. Göteborg (33 pkt) 35-24
  6. Djurgården (27 pkt) 32-34
  7. Vittsjö (24 pkt) 29-37
  8. Örebro (23 pkt) 27-38
  9. Kvarnsveden (23 pkt) 30-48
  10. Kristianstad (15 pkt) 18-35
  11. Umeå (13 pkt) 16-47
  12. Mallbacken (13 pkt) 19-57