8 sierpnia 2022

DRUGA LIGA grupa północna


1. kolejka – 13/14.08.2022

  • PTC Pabianice vs MUKS Praga Warszawa
  • Lech UAM Poznań vs TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • KS Raszyn vs Medyk II Konin
  • UKS Loczki Wyszków vs WAP Włocławek
  • KU AZS UW vs Unifreeze Górzno
  • KS Włókniarz Białystok vs GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski

2. kolejka – 20/21.08.2022 r

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
  • Unifreeze Górzno vs KS Włókniarz Białystok
  • WAP Włocławek vs KU AZS UW
  • Medyk II Konin vs UKS Loczki Wyszków
  • TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski vs KS Raszyn
  • PTC Pabianice vs Lech UAM Poznań

3. kolejka – 27/28.08.2022 r. 

  • Lech UAM Poznań vs MUKS Praga Warszawa
  • KS Raszyn vs PTC Pabianice
  • UKS Loczki Wyszków vs TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • KU AZS UW vs Medyk II Konin
  • KS Włókniarz Białystok vs WAP Włocławek
  • GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski vs Unifreeze Górzno

4. kolejka – 3/4.09.2022 r. 

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs Unifreeze Górzno
  • WAP Włocławek vs GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
  • Medyk II Konin vs KS Włókniarz Białystok
  • TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski vs KU AZS UW
  • PTC Pabianice vs UKS Loczki Wyszków
  • Lech UAM Poznań vs KS Raszyn

5. kolejka – 10/11.09.2022 r.

  • KS Raszyn vs MUKS Praga Warszawa
  • AZS UJ II Kraków vs Lech UAM Poznań
  • KU AZS UW vs PTC Pabianice
  • KS Włókniarz Białystok vs TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski vs Medyk II Konin
  • Unifreeze Górzno vs WAP Włocławek

6. kolejka – 17/18.09.2022 r.

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs WAP Włocławek
  • Medyk II Konin vs Unifreeze Górzno
  • TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski vs GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
  • PTC Pabianice vs KS Włókniarz Białystok
  • Lech UAM Poznań vs KU AZS UW
  • KS Raszyn vs UKS Loczki Wyszków

7. kolejka – 24/25.09.2022 r. 

  • UKS Loczki Wyszków vs MUKS Praga Warszawa
  • KU AZS UW vs KS Raszyn
  • KS Włókniarz Białystok vs Lech UAM Poznań
  • GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski vs PTC Pabianice
  • Unifreeze Górzno vs TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • WAP Włocławek vs Medyk II Konin

8. kolejka – 15/16.10.2022 r. 

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs Medyk II Konin
  • TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski vs WAP Włocławek
  • PTC Pabianice vs Unifreeze Górzno
  • Lech UAM Poznań vs GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
  • KS Raszyn vs KS Włókniarz Białystok
  • UKS Loczki Wyszków vs KU AZS UW

9. kolejka – 22/23.10.2022 r. 

  • KU AZS UW vs MUKS Praga Warszawa
  • KS Włókniarz Białystok vs UKS Loczki Wyszków
  • GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski vs KS Raszyn
  • Unifreeze Górzno vs Lech UAM Poznań
  • WAP Włocławek vs PTC Pabianice
  • Medyk II Konin vs TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

10. kolejka – 29/30.10.2022 r 

  • MUKS Praga Warszawa vs TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • PTC Pabianice vs Medyk II Konin
  • Lech UAM Poznań vs WAP Włocławek
  • KS Raszyn vs Unifreeze Górzno
  • UKS Loczki Wyszków vs GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
  • KU AZS UW vs KS Włókniarz Białystok

11. kolejka – 5/6.11.2022 r. 

  • KS Włókniarz Białystok vs MUKS Praga Warszawa
  • GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski vs KU AZS UW
  • Unifreeze Górzno vs UKS Loczki Wyszków
  • WAP Włocławek vs KS Raszyn
  • Medyk II Konin vs Lech UAM Poznań
  • TP Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski vs PTC Pabianice

 

Dawid Gordecki

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: