8 sierpnia 2022

DRUGA LIGA grupa południowa


1. kolejka – 13/14.08.2022

  • 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław vs TS ROW Rybnik
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński vs LKS Rolnik Głogówek
  • KS Podgórze Kraków vs KS Wanda Kraków 
  • AZS UJ II Kraków vs KSP Kielce
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs KKP Unia Lublin 
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola 

2. kolejka – 20/21.08.2022 r

  • TS ROW Rybnik vs MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • KKP Unia Lublin vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  • KSP Kielce vs LKS Respekt Myślenice
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs AZS UJ II Kraków
  • LKS Rolnik Głogówek vs KS Podgórze Kraków
  • 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław vs Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 

3. kolejka – 27/28.08.2022 r. 

  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński vs TS ROW Rybnik
  • Podgórze Kraków vs 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław
  • AZS UJ II Kraków vs LKS Rolnik Głogówek
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs KS Wanda Kraków
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs KSP Kielce
  • MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola vs KKP Unia Lublin

4. kolejka – 3/4.09.2022 r. 

  • TS ROW Rybnik vs KKP Unia Lublin
  • KSP Kielce vs MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  • LKS Rolnik Głogówek vs LKS Respekt Myślenice
  • 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław vs AZS UJ II Kraków
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński vs KS Podgórze Kraków

5. kolejka – 10/11.09.2022 r.

  • KS Podgórze Kraków vs TS ROW Rybnik
  • AZS UJ II Kraków vs Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs LKS Rolnik Głogówek
  • MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola vs Wanda Kraków
  • Unia Lublin vs KSP Kielce

6. kolejka – 17/18.09.2022 r.

  • TS ROW vs KSP Kielce
  • KS Wanda Kraków  vs Unia Lublin
  • LKS Rolnik Głogówek vs MUGKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  • Dąb vs LKS Respekt Myślenice
  • KS Podgórze Kraków vs AZS UJ II Kraków

7. kolejka – 24/25.09.2022 r. 

  • AZS UJ II Kraków vs TS ROW Rybnik
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs KS Podgórze Kraków
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
  • MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola vs 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław
  • KKP Unia Lublin vs LKS Rolnik Głogówek
  • KSP Kielce vs Wanda Kraków

8. kolejka – 15/16.10.2022 r. 

  • TS ROW Rybnik vs Wanda Kraków
  • LKS Rolnik Głogówek vs KSP Kielce
  • 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław vs KKP Unia Lublin
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński vs MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • KS Podgórze Kraków vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  • AZS UJ II Kraków vs LKS Respekt Myślenice

9. kolejka – 22/23.10.2022 r. 

  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs TS ROWRybnik
  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs AZS UJ II Kraków
  • MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola vs KS Podgórze Kraków
  • KKP Unia Lublin vs Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
  • KSP Kielce vs 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs LKS Rolnik Głogówek

10. kolejka – 29/30.10.2022 r 

  • TS ROW Rybnik vs LKS Rolnik Głogówek
  • 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław vs KS Wanda Kraków
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński vs KSP Kielce
  • KS Podgórze Kraków vs KKP Unia Lublin
  • AZS UJ II Kraków vs MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • LKS Respekt Myślenice vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

11. kolejka – 5/6.11.2022 r. 

  • MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna vs TS ROW Rybnik
  • MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola vs LKS Respekt Myślenice
  • KKP Unia Lublin vs AZS UJ II Kraków
  • KSP Kielce vs KS Podgórze Kraków
  • KS Wanda Kraków vs Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
  • LKS Rolnik Głogówek vs 1.KS Ślęza Wrocław

 

Dawid Gordecki

error: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this: