GRUPA KUJAWSKO-POMORSKA
Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2017-04-08/2017-04-09
13 | Olimpia II Szczecin | – | GROM Wolsztyn | 2017-04-08 | 11:00 | Stadion Miejski w Szczecinie (Szczecin, ks. bp. Władysława Bandurskiego 35) | : |
14 | MUSTANG WIELGIE | – | UKS SP ORZEŁ 2010 WAŁCZ | 2017-04-09 | 11:00 | Stadion Piłkarski w Dobrzyniu nad Wisłą (Dobrzyń nad Wisłą, Sportowa 9) | : |
15 | UKS GÓRNICZA KONIN | – | OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. | 2017-04-08 | 11:00 | Konin, Podwale 1 | : |
16 | Olimp Gościno | – | POLONIA Środa Wlkp. | 2017-04-08 | 12:00 | Stadion Miejski (Gościno, IV Dywizji Wojska Polskiego 68) | : |
17 | GSS Grodzisk Wlkp. | – | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 2017-04-09 | 15:00 | Rodan – Groklin (Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Sportowa 2) | : |
18 | KKP CHEŁMŻA | – | KOTWICA Kórnik | 2017-04-09 | 14:00 | KKP Chełmża (Chełmża, 3-go Maja 18) |
kluby | rozegrane spotkania | zdobyte punkty | bilans bramkowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 22 | 53 | 88:26 |
2 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 22 | 43 | 57:31 |
3 | Olimpia II Szczecin | 22 | 43 | 69:39 |
4 | GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski | 22 | 40 | 59:30 |
5 | Kotwica Kórnik | 22 | 38 | 69:41 |
6 | KKP Chełmża | 22 | 33 | 53:53 |
7 | UKS SP Orzeł Wałcz | 22 | 31 | 44:46 |
8 | Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 22 | 27 | 56:75 |
9 | Mustang Wielgie | 22 | 24 | 35:59 |
10 | UKS Górnicza Konin | 22 | 23 | 28:42 |
11 | Grom Wolsztyn | 22 | 10 | 22:79 |
12 | Olimp Gościno | 22 | 10 | 25:89 |
GRUPA LUBESKA
Kolejka nr 14, data: 2017-04-08
MECZ | WYNIK | DATA | |||
13 | Bronowianka Kraków | – | UKS „Widok” SP 51 | : | 2017-04-08 13:30 |
14 | IFTER SMS NIEMCE | – | Tarnovia Tarnów | : | 2017-04-09 11:00 |
15 | DAP DEBICA | – | Starówka Nowy Sącz | : | 2017-04-08 15:00 |
16 | Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln. | – | RESPEKT MYŚLENICE | : | 2017-04-08 13:00 |
17 | Victoria Gaj | – | Naprzód Sobolów | : | 2017-04-09 11:00 |
18 | ŁYSICA Bodzentyn | – | MORAVIA Morawica | : | 2017-04-08 14:00 |
klub | rozegrane spotkania | zdobyte punkty | bilans bramkowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarnovia Tarnów | 22 | 61 | 92:18 |
2 | Respekt Myślenice | 22 | 50 | 61:21 |
3 | DAP Dębica | 22 | 40 | 53:30 |
4 | Starówka Nowy Sącz | 22 | 38 | 77:36 |
5 | Naprzód Sobolów | 22 | 38 | 67:42 |
6 | UKS Widok Lublin | 22 | 37 | 43:30 |
7 | IFTER SMS Niemce | 22 | 36 | 56:62 |
8 | Bronowianka Kraków | 22 | 32 | 74:49 |
9 | Moravia Moravica | 22 | 29 | 33:47 |
10 | Victoria Gaj | 22 | 9 | 24:89 |
11 | Łysica Bodzentyn | 22 | 8 | 16:77 |
12 | Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne | 21 | 6 | 20:119 |
GRUPA ŁÓDZKA
Kolejka 13 – 8-9 kwietnia |
UMKS Zgierz | – | KU-AZS UW Warszawa | 8 kwietnia, 13:00 |
KS Teresin | – | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 8 kwietnia, 16:00 |
Piastovia Piastów | – | Jantar Ostrołęka | 8 kwietnia, 16:30 |
Loczki Wyszków | – | Helios Białystok | 27 kwietnia, 17:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn | – | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 8 kwietnia, 14:30 |
na boisku Szkoły Podstawowej nr 18 | |||
Forty Piątnica | – | Kolejarz Łódź | 9 kwietnia, 14:00 |
kluby | rozegrane spotkania | zdobyte punkty | bilans bramkowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 22 | 57 | 82:19 |
2 | Stomil Olsztyn SA. | 22 | 46 | 62:19 |
3 | UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki | 22 | 43 | 80:37 |
4 | UMKS Zgierz | 22 | 40 | 43:24 |
5 | AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 22 | 39 | 31:23 |
6 | PKS Piastovia Piastów | 22 | 36 | 43:37 |
7 | KS Teresin | 22 | 28 | 28:26 |
8 | FK Jantar Ostrołęka | 22 | 26 | 37:39 |
9 | UKS Loczki Wyszków | 22 | 24 | 34:68 |
10 | DTS Elhurt-Elmed Helios Białystok | 22 | 15 | 20:63 |
11 | Forty Piątnica | 22 | 12 | 27:72 |
12 | Kolejarz Łódź | 22 | 9 | 13:73 |
GRUPA ŚLĄSKA
Kolejka 15. | |||||
19 | LZS PAKOSŁAWICE | KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2017-04-08 | 17:00 | -:- |
20 | AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH | BTS REKORD I BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2017-04-08 | 17:00 | -:- |
21 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | LKS ROLNIK II BIEDRZYCHOWICE – drużyna wycofana, walkower | 2017-04-08 | –:– | -:- |
22 | KKS ZABRZE | KTS POLONIA I BYTOM | 2017-04-09 | 11:00 | -:- |
23 | DARBOR BOLESŁAWICE | MIEDŹ LEGNICA | 2017-04-08 | 17:00 | -:- |
24 | TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC | MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW | 2017-04-08 | 17:00 | -:- |
klub | rozegrane spotkania | zdobyte punkty | bilans bramkowy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GIEKSA Katowice | 22 | 63 | 137:7 |
2 | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 22 | 53 | 95:22 |
3 | Darbor Bolesławice | 22 | 46 | 62:35 |
4 | Miedz Legnica | 22 | 45 | 60:26 |
5 | TS Mitech II Żywiec | 22 | 37 | 55:53 |
6 | KKS Zabrze | 22 | 36 | 49:46 |
7 | KS SWD Wodzisław Śląski | 22 | 33 | 69:56 |
8 | AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych | 22 | 23 | 44:63 |
9 | MKS Gwiazda Prószków | 22 | 23 | 39:68 |
10 | KTS Polonia Bytom | 22 | 18 | 36:76 |
11 | LZS Pakosławice | 22 | 3 | 15:149 |
12 | LKS Rolnik II B.Głogówek | 22 | 7 | 19:79 |