III liga grupa dolnośląska (wschód)

 klubrozegrane spotkaniazdobyte punktybilans bramkowy
1Sukces Gmina Oleśnica72138:2
2AZS III Wrocław71835:13
3Czarni Jelcz Laskowice71113:13
4KS Oława7914:8
5UKS Bierutów7813:18
6Polonia Środa Śląska779:16
71 KS Ślęża Wrocław747:25
8Kolektyw Radwanice7310:41

1 2016-09-04 UKS Bierutów   2:3 ŚLĘZA Wrocław
1 2016-09-04  SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica          10:0         AZS III Wrocław
1 2016-09-04 POLONIA Środa Śląska 0:3 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice
2 2016-09-11 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0 KS Oława
2 2016-09-11 ŚLĘZA Wrocław 0:9 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica
2 2016-09-11 KOLEKTYW Radwanice 3:6 UKS Bierutów
2 2016-09-11 POLONIA Środa Śląska 0:2 AZS III Wrocław
3 2016-09-18 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica 3:0 KOLEKTYW Radwanice
3 2016-09-18 POLONIA Środa Śląska 4:4 ŚLĘZA Wrocław
3 2016-09-18 KS Oława 2:4 AZS III Wrocław
4 2016-10-02 ŚLĘZA Wrocław 0:1 KS Oława
4 2016-10-02 KOLEKTYW Radwanice 3:4 POLONIA Środa Śląska
4 2016-10-02 UKS Bierutów 1:6 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica
5 2016-10-09 POLONIA Środa Śląska 1:2 UKS Bierutów
5 2016-10-09 KS Oława 11:2 KOLEKTYW Radwanice
5 2016-10-09 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice 1:7 AZS III Wrocław
6 2016-10-22 ŚLĘZA Wrocław 1:3 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice
6 2016-10-22 UKS Bierutów 0:0 KS Oława
6 2016-10-22 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica 4:0 POLONIA Środa Śląska
7 2016-10-30 KS Oława 0:3 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica
7 2016-10-30 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice 3:0 KOLEKTYW Radwanice
7 2016-10-30 AZS III Wrocław 6:0 ŚLĘZA Wrocław
8 2016-11-06 KOLEKTYW Radwanice 0:13 AZS III Wrocław
8 2016-11-06 UKS Bierutów 2:2 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice
8 2016-11-06 POLONIA Środa Śląska 2:0 KS Oława
9 2016-11-12 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice 1:3 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica
9 2016-11-12 AZS III Wrocław 3:0 UKS Bierutów
9 2016-11-12 KOLEKTYW Radwanice 2:1 ŚLĘZA Wrocław
10 2017-03-18 ŚLĘZA Wrocław UKS Bierutów 11:00
10 2017-03-18 AZS III Wrocław SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica 11:00
10 2017-03-18 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice POLONIA Środa Śląska 11:00
11 2017-03-25 AZS III Wrocław POLONIA Środa Śląska 11:00
11 2017-03-25 KS Oława CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice 11:00
11 2017-03-26 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica ŚLĘZA Wrocław 11:00
11 2017-03-26 UKS Bierutów KOLEKTYW Radwanice 11:00
12 2017-04-08 KOLEKTYW Radwanice SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica 11:00
12 2017-04-08 ŚLĘZA Wrocław POLONIA Środa Śląska 11:00
12 2017-04-08 AZS III Wrocław KS Oława 11:00
13 2017-04-23 KS Oława ŚLĘZA Wrocław 11:00
13 2017-04-23 POLONIA Środa Śląska KOLEKTYW Radwanice 11:00
13 2017-04-23 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica UKS Bierutów 11:00
14 2017-05-03 UKS Bierutów POLONIA Środa Śląska 11:00
14 2017-05-03 KOLEKTYW Radwanice KS Oława 11:00
14 2017-05-03 AZS III Wrocław CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice 11:00
15 2017-05-07 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice ŚLĘZA Wrocław 11:00
15 2017-05-07 KS Oława UKS Bierutów 11:00
15 2017-05-07 POLONIA Środa Śląska SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica 11:00
16 2017-05-19 SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica KS Oława 17:00
16 2017-05-19 KOLEKTYW Radwanice CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice 17:00
16 2017-05-19 ŚLĘZA Wrocław AZS III Wrocław 17:00
17 2017-05-27 AZS III Wrocław KOLEKTYW Radwanice 11:00
17 2017-05-27 CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice UKS Bierutów 11:00
17 2017-05-27 KS Oława POLONIA Środa Śląska 11:00
18 2017-06-03                ŚLĘZA Wrocław KOLEKTYW Radwanice 11:00
18 2017-06-03      SUKCES GMINA Oleśnica          CZARNI Jelcz-Laskowice 11:00
18 2017-06-03           UKS Bierutów           AZS III Wrocław  11:00