1. KOLEJKA – 18/19 sierpnia 2018
- LKS Respekt Myślenice vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek
- ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów
- TS ROW Rybnik vs KS Wanda Kraków
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom
2. KOLEJKA – 25/26 sierpnia 2018
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
- KS Wanda Kraków vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs TS ROW Rybnik
- LKS Respekt Myślenice vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa
3. KOLEJKA – 8/9 września 2018
- ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek
- TS ROW Rybnik vs LKS Respekt Myślenice
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs KS Wanda Kraków
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa
- LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
4. KOLEJKA – 12 września 2018
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom
- KS Wanda Kraków vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
- LKS Respekt Myślenice vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs TS ROW Rybnik
5. KOLEJKA – 15/16 września 2018
- TS ROW Rybnik vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs LKS Respekt Myślenice
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów
- LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs KS Wanda Kraków
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa
6. KOLEJKA – 22 września 2018
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa
- KS Wanda Kraków vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom
- LKS Respekt Myślenice vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
- ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
- TS ROW Rybnik vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
7. KOLEJKA – 14 października 2018
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs TS ROW Rybnik
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa
- LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs LKS Respekt Myślenice
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs KS Wanda Kraków
8. KOLEJKA – 20/21 października 2018
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs KS Wanda Kraków
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa
- LKS Respekt Myślenice vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
- ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom
- TS ROW Rybnik vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
9. KOLEJKA – 27 października 2018
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs TS ROW Rybnik
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs LKS Respekt Myślenice
- KS Wanda Kraków vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów
10. KOLEJKA – 3 listopada 2018
- LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek vs MKS Tarnovia Tarnów
- LKS Respekt Myślenice vs KS Wanda Kraków
- ISD-AJD Częstochowa vs MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa
- TS ROW Rybnik vs KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
- BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
11. KOLEJKA –10/11 listopada 2018
- CWKS Resovia Rzeszów vs LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek
- LUKS Sportowa Czwórka Radom vs MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
- KS Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska vs BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
- MUKS Sokół Kolbuszowa vs TS ROW Rybnik
- KS Wanda Kraków vs ISD-AJD Częstochowa
- MKS Tarnovia Tarnów vs LKS Respekt Myślenice